Erik's Music Database - Performers

Home Scores Discography Audio Performers Terminology Notation Formats Tutorial Limitations Links Contribute Credits

This section lists performers, both individuals and ensembles, that appear in the Scores and Discography sections.

Limitations: Work remains to regularize spelling of performer names (e.g. Stojan vs Stoyan). Individual performers may appear multiple times in the list, paired with various other musicians.

Search:

Name# albums# scores
A Belcheva Orch10
A De Skryain Orch20
Rita Abadzi10
Ansambl Ace Stepitch10
Anton Achitei20
Ferus + Agusev Chazim + Nina Nikolakopo Mustafov10
Ferus + Agusev Chazim Mustafov10
Orkestar Agushevi30
Oulvie Ahmedova10
Ipce Ahmedovski10
Jasar Ahmedovski10
Ali Ahmet01
Trajko Ajdarevic Tahir01
Al Pozanov Orch10
Al Yossifov Orch50
Goran Alachki25
Irena Alacki10
Aladar Pici Zagor Ensemble10
Ion Albesteanu90
Aldino10
Aleksandra10
Dragan Aleksandric02
Ilka Aleksandrova10
Seka Aleksic10
Radka Aleksova40
Alexandar Raichev Orch20
Hilman Alexandersen11
Gorno Alexandrovo Village Children's Vocal Group10
Alfon Bergstrom's Accordion + Orchestra10
Ljuba Alicic20
Alichko Aliev10
Marem Aliev10
Mehmed Aliev30
Atska Alieva30
Safet Alija10
Assan Alilov10
Latin All Stars10
Herb Alpert06
Amadeus10
Rambo Amadeus10
Aman02
Aman Ensemble180
Giorgos Amarantidis20
American Spelman Trio012
Amet40
Ilija Ampevski01
Jens Amundsen10
Raina Amzina10
Anani Ananiev10
Anastas Naumov Orchestra440
Michele Anciaux02
M And Ansambl Krnjevca10
Yovka And Slavi Boichev10
Zorica + Andanov Aco Tankovska10
Axel Andereds Kapell10
Andon20
Vasilka Andonava20
Hronis Andonidis30
A Andonov10
Stoyan Andonov40
Vasilka Andonova40
Vassilka Andonova20
Marko Andreev20
Tsvetan Andreev10
Snezhina Andreeva10
Miron Andreita20
Laurie Andres19
Andrijana10
Lidia Andronescu10
Yiorgo Anestopoulos10
Hristo Angelov10
Lyubomir Angelov10
Radi Angelov71
Sasho Angelov10
Slavcho Angelov10
Tseko Angelov10
Zheko Angelov10
Ilinka Angelova20
Rumyana Angelova10
Boris Angelovski70
Svetla Angeulova10
Gheorgheta Anghel10
Mariana Anghel60
Anica10
Csiszer Anna10
ANPKTR Orchestra160
ANPRS30
Folklorni Ansambl Broda10
Severnyashkiya Ansamble80
Ansamblul Calusul Scornicesti10
Ansamblul Flacara Prahovei10
Ansamblul folcloric Doina Gorjului10
Ansamblul Folcloric Junii Sibiului06
Ansamblul Folcloric Transylvania10
Ansamblul Maramuresul10
Ansamblul Muresul20
Ansamblul National Folcloric20
Ansamblul Tineretului015
Ansamblul Tineretului Din Bucuresti20
Margitsa Antevska40
Antology Of Macedonian Chalgia Orchestra Chalgia60
Yagkos Antoniou10
Ivan Antonov10
P Antonovski10
Dafina Antovska10
Anzhelo Malikov Orch10
Ion Apostol10
Stelian Apostol10
Kosta Apostoloff10
Mincho Apostolov10
A Apostolova10
Georgi Arabadzhiev10
Cornelia Ardelean20
Donna Ares10
Duet Arfa10
Zlatna Arfa20
Iliya Argirov170
Yashko Argirov40
Stanka Argirova Kurshumova10
Stanka Argirova20
Boris Aristoski02
Georgi Arizonov20
Stefcho Arizonov20
Clara Armandova10
Silvana Armenulic10
Jack Armstrong + His Northumbrian Barnstormers10
Kristina Arnaudova10
Valeria Arnauru Cristea10
Menka Aronova30
Veress Arpad20
L' Arpeggiata10
Ivan Arsenov Group10
Hristo Arsov10
Elena As Dimitrova10
Yanko Asenov10
Asenovgradskata Groupa20
Hari Assenov10
Radko Assenov10
Assenovgradskata Narodna Groupa10
Shemiram Assyrian Folklore10
Atanas Kolarovski Orchestra20
Atanas Atanasov20
Atanasov Brass Band10
Dimitur Atanasov20
Iliya Atanasov60
Kostadin Atanasov20
Nikola Atanasov127
Pencho Atanasov10
Ginka Atanasova10
Gyurka Atanasova20
Zah Atanasova10
Pece Atanasovski129
Nikola Atansov01
Pagona Athanasiou10
Boyan Atmadzhov10
Ferid Avdic10
Atanas Avdzhiev90
Dobroudzhanski Avligi10
Avligite10
P Avramov10
Stefka Avramova40
Ramon Ayala01
Azis10
Azra10
Ella B10
Nagy B Ildiko10
Babaka Orch80
Ahmed Babakov21
Stevan Babchitch Trnda10
Babe10
Bistritsa Babi60
Simeonovo Babi20
Milan Babic20
Nadie Baboucheva10
Marina Bacheva10
Mariana Baciu30
Dj Bad Serb10
Nikola Badev51
Maria Badiu10
Blagojka Badnjikova20
Mariana Badoiu20
Nina Badric10
P Baftirovski10
Katerina Bahanova10
Ivan Bairyamov10
Bajaga20
Nedeljko Bajic Baja10
Braca Bajic10
Mirjana Bajraktarevic10
Zeqir Bajraktari20
Bojan Bajramovic10
Shaban Bajramovich40
Bajro10
Raim Baki20
Ansambl Bakije Bakitch10
Odd Bakkerud10
Ion Bala20
Anka Balabanova10
Ana Balaci20
Nicolae Balascu10
Balasevic10
Dorde Balasevic10
Nelu Balasoiu50
Gustav Balasz10
Ivan Balbanov10
Nikolay Baldaranov30
Zorka Baldzhiiska10
Balfa Brothers03
Bagoi Balgoev01
Balkan Recording Tamburitza Orchestra40
Balkan Tamburitza Orchestra10
Balkana10
Balkandzhiiskata Grupa20
Dj Balkanman10
Valya Balkanska51
Ivan Baltov10
Nicolae Baluta10
Nicolai Baluta20
Justina Baluteanu10
Banat Tamburitza Orchestra160
Band10
Ivana Banfic10
Aurelia Banica10
G + Banoula S Belas10
Ionel Banu30
Bapchorki Zhenska Vokalna Grupa70
Lyuba Barakova30
Maria Bararu30
Tita Barbulescu80
Cobla Barcelona10
Purva Barenkova10
Ivo Barev10
Formatia Barozda10
Artie Barsamian10
Bartok Ensemble Girl's Chorus10
Asiyana Baskadzhova10
Petar Batchev10
Raiko Batchev10
Laza Batlachka10
Georgi Batoushanov Madzhere10
V Batzis10
N Bayrakova10
F Bazarich10
The Beatles02
Zeljko Bebek10
Maria Bebelekov10
Vasil Bebelekov44
K Becheva01
Kina Becheva10
Gerogi Bedelev10
Elena Bedeleva10
Kanyu Bedrov10
I Bee10
Bob Beer02
Marko Begic10
P Bekaris10
Natasa Beklavac10
Ana Bekuta10
Natasa Bekvalac10
Bela Ziggy Orchestra10
Neno Belan20
Tatiana Beleva10
Mariana Belicheva10
Belishka Grupa20
Stellios Bellos30
Masha Belmustakova10
Mirvet Belovska120
Belozemskata Narodna Groupa10
Koktel Bend20
Ok Bend10
Trakiya Bend Ork10
Dragan Bendekovic20
Z Benkovska01
Damian Benone10
Beograd Guitar Quartet02
Janos Beres10
Ferenc Beres W/Lojos Boros10
Snezana Beric10
Q Berisha20
Dosyu Berkovski10
N + Bermimidis K Pakavramidis10
Sigbjorn Bernhoft Osa10
Bernie Witowski's Orchestra10
Periclis + Bertodulos Evagalos Halkias20
Ven Beshovishka20
Halid Beslic20
Hector Bezanis013
Alexandru Bidirel10
David Bilides015
Giorgos Bilis10
Grupata Biljana /Maliot Radio Orkestar Skopje10
Ansambl Biljana40
Grupata Biljana10
Dusica Bilkic10
Nedeljko Bilkic10
Sergei Bilyanov10
Veta Biris100
Ansambl Bis Zorana Pejkovica20
Pelagoniski Biseri20
Starogradski Biseri10
Branko Bishkoski40
Ljube Bishkoski40
Eleonora Bisorca10
Bisseri05
Rosen Bisserov10
Bisserov Sisters10
Bisserov Sisters + Family20
Ljubimka Bisserova30
Lyubimka Bisserova20
Mitra Bisserova30
Remus Bistrita10
Bistritsa Folk Orchestra10
Folklorefest Bitov Ens10
Sandanski Bitov Instrumental Group20
El Bitsina B + Prangova El Okolska10
Ivan Bivolev10
Dina Bjornlie01
Stanley Black02
Blagoi Blagoev70
Tsvyatko Blagoev910
Tsvyatko Blagoev's Folk Group150
Ograzhden Blagoevgrad10
Blagoevgrad Orchestra (Television + Radio Folk Song Ens)20
Nikola + Blagoj Petrov Karadjule Badev10
Gueorgiu Blagolo Rutev10
Ion Blajan10
Blowzabella03
The Blu Tones32
Nicolae Bob Stanescu10
Boban10
R Bobeva02
Kalin Bochoukov10
Zhelyazka Bochoukova10
Ioan Bocsa40
G Bodenova10
Cheko Bodourov10
Saveta Bogdan60
Zvonko Bogdan10
Nikolai Bogdanov10
Peter Bogdanov01
Ivanka Bogdanova10
Milos Bogdanovic10
Ivan Bogoev20
Dimitur Boichev10
Ivan Boichev70
Slavi Boichev10
Yovka Boicheva10
Militsa Boirikova10
Gieva + Bojadhieva10
Bane Bojanic10
Mikica Bojanic10
Milos Bojanic20
Boki10
Ansambl Bokija Miloshevitch20
John Boldi110
Bolero10
Maria Bologa Lia10
Torliev Bolstad10
Bolyarovskata Narodna Groupa30
Yourdan Bonev20
Stoyanka Boneva100
Drljaca Bora10
Renato Borghetti01
Boris Karlov Orchestra160
Boris Petrov Orch60
Borislav10
Petur Borisov10
Kamena Borisova10
Olga Borisova80
Snezhana Borisova10
Tsana Borisova10
Tsvetanka Borisova20
Hristina Boteva10
Bothy Band225
Arseni Botnaru10
Efta Botoca60
Mihai Botofei20
Dumitru Botosan10
Raina Botsova20
Peyou Boudakov70
Itso Bouhala10
Bourgas Orchestra10
Veska Bourlakova10
John Bowe110
Borislav Boyadjiev10
Nikolai Boyadjiev10
Boika Boyadjieva10
Dimitar Boyadzhiev10
Boyan Nankov Orch60
Iliana Bozhanova70
Bozhidar Abrashev Orch10
Letka Bozhidarova10
Ruska Bozhilova Nachalnichka10
Ruska Bozhilova70
Lyuben Bozhkov50
Todor Bozhkov10
Elena Bozhkova10
Vessela Bozhkova40
Bozhoura Trio10
Bora + Bozigian Tom Ozkok10
Slobodan Bozinovic10
Goca Bozinovska10
S Bozvelieva10
Orkestar Brace Lukovcana10
Bracha Kapugi Tamburica Orchestra10
Hank Bradley06
Florica Bradu70
Elida Brahopoulou10
Elpida Brahopoulou10
G Brahopoulou10
Branimir10
Ansambl Branimir Djokich20
Ts Brashlyanov20
Brass Band Of The Railroads10
Bulgarian Brass40
Orkestar Bratche Kadriov10
Brazilian10
Goran Bregovic20
Lepa Brena10
Elena Bristina Okolska + Daughters10
Jovan Brmbeski10
Lauren Brody02
Los Broncos de Reynosa18
Touchet Bros + Midnite Ramblers10
Balfa Bros + Nathan Abashire10
Zorica Brunclik10
Brzi10
Dara Bubamara10
Emilia Bubulac10
Angela Buciu60
Marcel Buda100
Marcel Budala10
Angela Buiciu10
Marko Bulat10
Bulgara10
Bulgari10
Bulgaria Gaida Orchestra Smolyan10
Various Bulgarian Folk Musicians Compiled By Tim Rice10
Bulgarian Hip Hop Vocal Quartet10
Bulgarian Naional Ensemble of Folk Song And Dance10
Bulgarian National Radio Folk Orchestra20
Bulgarian Television And Radio Folk Song Ensemble40
Bulgarian Television And Radio Folksong Ensemble50
Bulgarka10
Bulgarka Folk Trio10
Bulgarka Junior Quartet10
Ileana Bumbar Moisa10
Petre Bundis10
Petru Bundis10
Kostadin Buradzhiev10
Burgas Zhenska Pevcheska Grupa Ot Selo Kozitchino20
Joe Burke270
Kevin Burke340
Shari Burstyn20
Burtraskar'a10
Radomir Burzanovic10
Mirche Bushinovski04
Koco + Bushinovski Mirche Petrovski60
Maria Butacia10
Maria Butaciu50
Maria Butacu10
Zorka Butas10
Erik Butterworth014
Luigi Buttolo10
Misho Buzhev30
Ivan Buzoev10
Masha Byalmoustakova50
Cafemozart10
Cakana10
Ansambl Calgija60
Orkestar Calgija RT Skopje30
Ansambal Calgije10
The Californians10
Nicos Callergis10
Barbu Calomfir10
Floarea Calota20
Florea Calota30
Vasile Cananau10
Cavit Cangoz10
Capelye02
Capercaille01
Jean Carignan10
Carl Jularbo's Quartet10
Koledari (Christmas Carolers)10
Liz Carroll17
Lola Cavazos01
Ruzica Cavic10
Constantin Ceausu10
Ceca30
Tiberiu Ceia70
Mujo Ceritch And Ahmed Beshlitch10
Cerovo Village Ensemble10
Sergej Cetkovic10
Nikolina Chakardoukova20
Georgi Chalev10
Assen Chaoushev20
Chavdar Chaoushev20
Nikolaos Charcharlis10
Ali Chasmakov30
Hristina Chaucheva10
Hristo Chaushev10
Elena Chausheva10
Ramadan + Chelim + Zija Bajrami10
Trpe Cherepovski30
Hristina Cherneva10
Bistrishka Chetvorka60
Chieftains04
Goren Chiflik (Varna) Children's Folk Group10
Lazarevo (Vratsa) Children's Folk Group10
Bulgaria Children's Folk Group Smolyan10
Bourgas Children's Singing Group20
Yambol Children's Vocal Group Knyazhevo10
Simeon Chilikov10
Yashar Chilikov10
Georgi Chilingirov + Stefan Zahmanov20
Georgi Chilingirov91
Hasan Chinchiri30
Hasan Chinchiri Ocrh20
Plamen Chinchiri10
Tome Chinchiri01
Onoria Chinese10
Constantin Chisar40
Marin Chisar40
Zlatitsa Chitalishte Bitov ens10
Kamenitsa Chitalishte Lyuben Karavelov chorus10
George Chittenden04
Stoyan Chobanov20
ANPKTR Choir20
Ivan Chokoev31
Vangela Chokova20
Demir Cholakov81
V Cholakov02
M Cholakova10
Georgi Cholev10
Chorus + Orchestra of Folk Instruements at Radio Sofia10
Dimiter Choupetlovski30
Yiannis + Chrissoulakis Georgis Vlachakis20
D Chrupcala20
Raina Chukanova30
Dumitru Cilica10
Valeriu Cintilica10
Florea Cioaca30
Lucretia Ciobanu150
Maria Ciobanu180
Fanfare Ciocarlia10
Ciocirlia100
Cira10
Maria Cirneci60
Ion Cirstolu10
Ileana Ciuculete90
Margareta Clipa30
Clubparada10
Bruce Cochran02
Zdravko Colic10
Valeria Colojoara20
Colonia20
Tomislav Colovic10
Alberto Compassi10
Adriana Comsa10
Daniela Condurache40
Vasile Conea30
Ileana Constaninescu10
Ion Constantin10
Lazaros Constantin10
Matei Constantin30
Radu Constantin10
Ileana Constantinescu40
Bill Cope03
Jim Coppock01
Riblja Corba30
Marin Cornea40
Maria Cornescu120
Ivana Cosic10
Don Costa10
Viorel Costin50
Maria Costioaia10
Marin Cotoanta20
Olivia Cotocea Cotun10
The Country Dance Players20
Anton Covaci10
Maria Craciun40
Ion Crisan10
Gica Cristea40
Ioana Cristea20
Ion Cristoreanu40
M Crnevats Ansambl10
Medo Cun25
Ferus + Cun Medo Mustafov10
Cune20
Predrag Cune Gojkovic20
John Cunningham10
Phil Cunningham02
Cvetan Cvetkov01
Pero Cvetkovic Brodjanac10
Zoran Cvetkovic10
Cya10
Tsonka D Vasilieva10
D'boys10
Ivan D..01
Petko Dachev32
Gergana Dachinova10
Dado10
Dj Dado10
Dala Spelmans Trio10
Benone Damian70
Valentin Damyanov10
Vasilka Damyanova20
Dj Dane10
Danijel10
Danijela30
Grazdanka Danilova30
DANPT Orchestra30
Borinka Daradzhiiska10
Victoria Darvai20
Andon Daskalov10
Dragan Dautovski10
J Davidenko10
Harry Davidson10
Taraf de Ha�douks10
Pe de Serra Farra01
Jimmy Dean10
Sandra Dean022
Stoyan Dechev20
Arsen Dedic10
Deen10
Totyu Deevski10
Aleksandar Dejanovic10
Jelena Dejanovic10
Iustina Dejeu10
Dj Dejo10
Gotse Delchev Enselble Sofia60
Valko Delchev10
Stoika Delcheva30
Delije (cigani)10
Die Dellnhauser Musikanten10
Bratya Demerdzhievi10
Dormish Demirev30
St Demirev10
Ali Demirov20
Demir Demirov10
Selim Demirov50
Zvonko Demirovich10
Osman Demov10
Kostadin Denev10
Lyubomir Denev10
Zehra Deovitch10
V Dermendzhieva10
Dervenica Folk Orch10
Th Derveniotis10
Despina20
Valentina Despotova30
Dj Devil10
Dalgas (Andonios Dhiamandidhis)10
Antonio Di Floriano10
Veronica Di Floriano10
Moby Dick10
Stefan Dicu10
Vinko + Dijanitch Ive Trubitch10
Dima10
Valeri Dimchev30
Linka Dimcheva10
Stanka Dimcheva10
Gjorgji Dimchevski20
Dragan Dimic10
Dimitar Angelov Wedding Band10
Dimitar Penev Orch10
E Dimitrievska50
Iacovos/Charalombos + Dimitrios Elias10
Alexi Dimitrov10
Angel Dimitrov20
Dimitar Dimitrov20
Dimiter Dimitrov40
Dimitur Dimitrov10
Emil Dimitrov10
Iliya Dimitrov1517
Martin Dimitrov10
Minko Dimitrov20
Stoicho Dimitrov Stoichev10
Todor Dimitrov10
Zjelo Dimitrov04
Ana Dimitrova10
Atanaska Dimitrova90
G Dimitrova10
Gergana Dimitrova20
Jordanka Dimitrova Ilieva20
Irina Dimitrova10
Margarita Dimitrova30
Nadka Dimitrova10
Natalya Dimitrova10
Nevena Dimitrova10
Tinka Dimitrova10
Tsonka Dimitrova10
Velichka Dimitrova20
Yordanka Dimitrova30
Dimitur Dinev Orch10
Dimitur Kolev Orch10
Dimitur Penev Orch80
Angel Dimov10
Krustyo Dimov10
Stoyan Dimov10
Zhelyo Dimov30
Stefka Dimova10
Angele Dimovski20
Shimun Dinarina10
Dimiter Dinev20
Dimitur (Tambura) Dinev20
Il Dinev10
Elena Dineva10
Gregore Dinicu50
Grigoras Dinicu10
M Dinkov10
P Dinkova10
Iovi Dioniste10
Pazardzhik District Childrens Vocal Group Boshoulya Village10
Tolbouhim District Childrens' Vocal Group Riltsi Village10
Smolyan District Female Vocal Group Ogled Village10
Russe District Mens Vocal Group From Pirgovo Village10
Pazardzhik district Womens Vocal Group Elshitsa Village10
Kyustendil District Womens Vocal Group Mlamolovo Village10
Shoumen District Womens Vocal Group Veselinovo Village10
Djani10
Djavoli10
Kiro + Djepanova Nade Dimchevski10
Djmt10
Djogi10
Branimir Djokic10
Branimir Djokich01
Svetlana Djordjevic20
Mara Djordjevich10
Djordji Dimchevski Ensemble30
Djpozi10
Zoran Djukic10
Snezana Djurisic10
Dobar10
Petra Doboshanovic10
Stoyan Dobrev11
Binka Dobreva40
Doika Dobreva10
Ruska Dobreva10
Dumitru Dobrican20
Dobrich Zhenska Pevcheska Grupa Ot Selo Kardam10
Dobrichka Troika20
Dobrin Panayotov Orch20
Vesselka Dobrinova10
Dobroudzha State Ensemble80
Dobrudja Ensemble01
Dobrudjanka Troika07
Dobrudjanska Troika02
Dobrudzhanskata Troika70
Grouycho Dochev80
Dogani10
Georgi Doichev20
Vlad Doinisie10
Hronis + Doitsidis Andonidis10
Lilyana Dokova60
Nikolay Doktorov20
Bebi Dol10
Ion Dolanesc150
Georgi Dolapchiev10
Zh Dolchinkov10
Ileana Domuta30
Petko Donakov10
N Doneva10
Velin Donkov10
Loza Donkova10
Mitra Donkova10
Dora10
Dorbritch Groupa01
Doris10
Lyuben Dosev01
Lyuben Dossev Bitov Ens90
Lyuben Dossev90
Tanya Dosseva80
Tzvety (Weiner) Dosseva30
Tzvety Dosseva Weiner10
Pavel Doubarev10
M Doudenski10
Iliyantsi (Sofiya) Douduk Players10
Predstavitelen Douhov Orkestur Sofia10
Vladimirov Douhov Orkestur40
Plovdiv Douhova Formatsiya10
Kostantin Dourev30
Rossitsa Doureva20
M Doycheva10
Kurt Drabek10
Dragalevtsi Bitov Orch10
Dragana10
Ansambl Dragana Aleksandritch10
Yordan Draganov10
Mariana Draghicescu60
Dragi Mitev Orch20
Ion Dragoi72
Oliver Dragojevic10
Maria Dragomiroiu40
Doris Dragovic10
Dragulji10
Zorka Drempetich10
Tahir Drenca30
Drina10
Kiril Dringov10
Ion Duca40
Duck10
Hasan Dudic10
Hasan Duditch10
Folk Dueti10
Bijelo Dugme10
Duhov Orch N B Uchtilishte20
Duhov Orchestra From Tolbuhin10
Sofiiski Duhov Orkestar40
Ansambl Dukat10
Zlatni Dukati10
Oaie Dulceanu01
Dj Dule10
Sofiiska Dulkdarska Mouzika10
Toni Dumitrache10
Dona Dumitru Siminica20
Dona Dumitru-Siminica10
Duna Ensemble10
G Durev20
K Durev01
Boika Dureva20
Gita Dureva20
Rositsa Dureva10
Zlatibor Duvachki Narodni Orkestar20
Rake Duvacki Orkestar Kostic10
Dean Dvornik10
Dino Dvornik10
Marin Dzambazov10
Dzej20
Stojan Dzhadzhev10
Abidin Dzhaferov10
Dzhako20
Ivo Dzhambazov10
Mekhmed Dzhambazov30
Vladislav Dzhibarov10
Feim Dzhigov10
Sacho Dzhigov10
Veselin Dzhigov20
Zorka Dzhourova10
Pavlina Dzhupanova10
Haris Dzinovic30
Dzorlevi10
Dzukele10
E Bobe Gaspar's Gypsy Band10
A + E Konstanti20
Otto Ebner30
Edessa10
Dj Edi10
Edo10
Edo Lubich's Tamburitza Orchestra30
Ahmed Efendi10
A Efendov10
Constantin Eftimiu30
Violeta Eftimova10
Mitevski + Eftimovski Cerpovski10
Seamus Egan02
Ansambl Egejski Melos10
Delibab Egyuttes10
Muzsikas Egyuttes10
Sebo Egyuttes10
Orkestar Ekrema Mamutovica40
Ekv10
Hristo Elezov10
Elhovo Grupa02
Elia Kalkoff Orch10
Elita20
Elka01
Nijazit + Elmas Mefail10
Elyakum40
Emil Kolev Orchestra850
Emilija10
Emin10
Emina10
Osman Eminov10
Nezir Eminovski10
Strouma Emsemble10
Maria Enache10
Constantin Enceanu10
Energija10
Stoyan Enev10
Music Ens From Cultural Club Otets Paisii Sandanski40
Ensemble Folklorique Timisul10
Ensemble Georges Simon20
Ensemble Horo Russe50
Ensemble Iskra04
Ensemble Maiakovski10
Ensemble Rakija10
Ensemble Trakiya (Pittsburgh)40
Ensemble Varna30
Alex Eppler02
Rossen Eshpekov10
Roza Eskenazi10
Esma Redzepova + Ensemble Teodosievski140
Esma Redzepova/Angelovski + Ensemble Teodosievski10
Esma Redzepova/Buling + Ensemble Teodosievski10
Esma Redzepova/Butso + Ensemble Teodosievski10
Esma Redzepova/Kitanovski + Ensemble Teodosievski10
Esma Redzepova/Rasimov + Ensemble Teodosievski20
Esma Redzepova/Shadan + Ensemble Teodosievski10
Esma Redzepova/Srechko + Ensemble Teodosievski10
Esma Redzepova/Tchune + Ensemble Teodosievski10
Esma Redzepova/Zafirovski + Ensemble Teodosievski20
Esma Redzhepova Ensemble02
Etna Orchestra10
Etropole Brass Band10
St Eturski10
Eva Quartet10
Dale Evans01
Stoyan Evtimov10
Dj Exi10
Mustafa Ezitch10
Kolev Family20
Selim + Family40
Djogani Fantastiko10
Dumitru Farcas70
Ion Farcas10
Felcian Farcasiu10
Felician Farcasiu10
Fatma10
Mafail Fazli10
Orkestar Fejada Sejdica10
Lajko Felix I Boban Markovic10
Lajko Felix10
Georgi Felsherov10
Sofia Female Folklore Group10
Rhodopi Female Vocal Group Banite10
Sofia Female Vocal Group Bousmantsi10
Yambol Female Vocal Group Golyamo Kroushevo10
Sliven Female Vocal Group Gorno Alexandrovo10
Rhodopi Female Vocal Group Grohotno10
Haskovo Female Vocal Group Izvorovo10
Blagoevgrad Female Vocal Group Village Of Banichan10
Blagoevgrad Female Vocal Group Village Of Dolen10
Blagoevgrad Female Vocal Group Village Of Sclave10
Sofia Female Vocal Group Zheleznitsa30
Serafim Ferdinandov10
Adelina Ferdinandova10
Szilagyi Ferenc20
Louis Ferrari01
Festival Recording Orchestra10
Nicolae Fieraru10
Panseluta Fieraru40
Fila20
Nikolina Filcheva Stancheva10
Ansambl Filigran10
Fratii Filip20
Ivan Filipov10
Vera Filipova50
Goga Filipovic10
Jagoda Filipovska30
Nikos Filippidis01
Rumiana Filkova10
Film20
George Finis10
Joe Finn01
Steve Finney08
Continental Five10
Viorica Flintasu70
Nica Flokoelov03
Nitsa Flokoshelov10
Flook01
Costache Florea10
Sandu Florea10
Grupul folcloric Hoar10
Ansambl Folcloric Junii Sibiului10
Ansambluri folclorice Ciocirlia10
Red Foley10
Dobrotista Folk20
Folk Ensemble Panhellenion20
Gabra Folk Group10
Ichtiman Folk Group10
Philippopolis Folk Group10
Bulgarian Folk Music Vol 110
Folk Orchestra Beograd100
Folk Orchestra Ljubljana50
Skansen Folkdance Fiddlers20
Folkdanseorkestret10
Male Folklore Group Koutela Village Smolyan50
Bulgaria Folklore Group Madzhare10
Male Folklore Group Sandanski20
Womens Folklore Group Village Of Drumsha10
Village Folklore Group Village Of Kovachevtsi10
Zornitsa Folklore Group10
Folklore Village Band20
Shopska Folkloren Ansembl30
Ansambal Folkloric Maramuresul10
Groupe Folklorique Centre Auvergne10
Groupe Folklorique Igandeak10
Gruppo Folkloristico Val Resia10
Folkraft International Orchestra20
Mens Folksong Group Desilitsa Dobrinishte Village20
Mens Folksong Group from Cultural House Iskra Gurmen Village30
Mens Folksong Group from Cultural House Nikola Vaptsarov Bansko10
Mens Folksong Group from Cultural House Otets Paisii Sandanski20
Mens Folksong Group from Cultural House Petko Rachev Slaveikov Breznitsa Village20
Mens Folksong Group from Cultural House Prosveta Ablanitsa Village30
Mens Folksong Group from Cultural House Simitli Village20
Mens Folksong Group from Cultural House Smilen Seimenski Padezh Village20
Womens Folksong Group Gurmen Village10
Mens Folksong Group Otets Paisii Kornitsa Village10
Mens Folksong Group Ovcharska Pesen from Cultural House Dorkovo Village20
Mens Folksong Group Pirin Bachevo Village20
Mens Folksong Group Strouma10
Mens Folksong Group Yane Sandanski General Todorov Village10
Fontana10
The Fortune Tellers10
Novi Fosili10
Elizabeth Foster011
Petko Fotinov10
Folk Four (Plus 2)10
France Marlot Folk Ensemble20
Frenky10
Horatiu Frincu10
Viorel Fundament20
Nicolae Furdu Iancu40
Nicolae Furdui Iancu50
Trik Fx10
Trix Fx10
Funky G20
G Minchev Orch20
Stefan G Penchev390
I G Potin10
Antus Gabric10
Veselie Gabrovo10
Gabrovo Zhenska Pevcheska Grupa Ot Selo Boaza10
Albena Gachilova10
M Gajdarova03
Sto Gajdi40
Gala10
Eustratios Galathianakis10
Liljana Galevska40
Galija10
Gancho Ganchev10
Nikola Ganchev204
Nikola (Accordion) Ganchev20
Iliya Ganev10
Todor Ganev10
Georgi Gardzharov41
Kostas Garefalakis10
Emil Garis10
Eva Garza Con El Charo Gil Y Sus Caporales10
Yulia Gaterova10
Georgi Gatev10
Emil Gavria10
Zhivka Gavrilova100
Emil Gavris30
Gela Kolektiv01
Todor Gemedzhiev20
Yordan Gemedzhiev110
Iglika Genadieva20
Stambolka Genadieva30
Rossen Genkov30
Dimitur Genov10
Ivanka Genova10
Ekaterina + Genoveva Sirakova20
George Caba Transcarpathian Ensemble10
Motoia George Craiu10
Zisu Georgescu10
Georgi Minchev Orchestra20
Georgiev10
A Georgiev01
Boncho Georgiev20
Georgi Georgiev10
Ivan Georgiev80
Ivan (Gaidar) Georgiev10
Krusto Georgiev20
Lubomir Georgiev02
Minyo Georgiev20
Nikolai Georgiev20
Penko Georgiev10
Petko Georgiev10
Stefan Georgiev01
Stefan (Accordion) Georgiev80
Stefan (Gudulka) Georgiev10
Stojan Georgiev02
Stoyko Georgiev10
Yulian Georgiev10
Anka Georgieva20
B Georgieva10
Eva Georgieva41
Ivanka Georgieva220
Kostadina Georgieva10
Maria Georgieva Kostadinova10
L Georgieva10
M Georgieva10
Marika Georgieva30
Renata Georgieva10
Roza Georgieva20
Slavka Georgieva30
V Georgieva20
Violeta Georgieva20
Dushko Georgievski30
Lazar Georgievski10
Vlado Georgijev10
Lenka Gergeva30
M Gergova10
Georgi Germanov10
Ivan Germanov10
Stoika Germanova10
Vasilka Gerzilova10
Hr Geshev30
Hristo Geshev03
Iosif Ghemant10
Vasile Gheorge10
Tudor Gheorghe40
Vasile Gheorghe20
Constantin Gherghina70
Hristo Gheshev10
Gibonni10
Anka Gieva10
St Gigov30
Hr + Ginchin V Eftimov10
Michael Ginsburg02
Vidanka Giorgievska10
Giorgos10
Pomak Girls From Velingrad Region (Bulgarian Speaking Muslims)10
Cobla Girona10
Giuliano10
Dumitru Giurca50
Stayka Gjokova01
Trakiyska Glasove10
Srbija Global10
Todor Glougov10
GM01
Van Gogh10
Lilyana Gogova10
Predrag Gojkovic Cune30
Los Golondrinas10
Gomidas Band Arr By George Mgrdichian10
Edib Gondzic10
Benny Goodman02
Ivan Goran Kovacic10
Pavlina Gorcheva45
Fratilor Gore20
Victor Gore70
Georgi Gorelski50
Tudorita Gorjanu20
Rousi Goshev10
Gosho Lolov Orch30
Xristo + Gospodinov Dimo Tashev20
Pula Gospozhitsa Ilieva10
Gotse Delchev Folk Ensemble10
Georgi Gotsev10
Ivan Gotsev30
Sofia Gotseva10
Goudi Goudev40
Kostadin Gougov220
Vicky Gould01
Stoyanka Gouseva10
Jahija Gracanalic10
Elena Gramatikova40
Bistritsa Grannies + Their Grand Daughters10
Emory Grecni20
Greek10
Grigori Nikolev Orchestra (Sofia)10
Angel Grigorov10
T Grigorova10
Nicolae Griguta10
Dimitur Grivnin33
Konoushenska Gromupa10
Karl Gronstedts Dragspelsorkester20
Valentina Groudeva10
Stoina Groueva50
Vangeliya Groueva20
Macedonian Group + Choir Of Sofia10
Aksakovska Group10
BalkanFolk Group10
Peroun Group From Razlog20
Folklor Group From Sandanski30
Instrumental Group From The Village Of Orlov10
Instrumental Group Garvan/Silistra10
Instrumental Group Gorna Dikanya/Pernik10
Melodiya Group Haskovo10
Mixed Group Of Singers10
Bitov Group Pletena10
Instrumental Group Selo Dorkovo/Pazardzhisko10
Shopska Group10
Shoumen Group10
Folklore Group Village Of Blateshnitsa10
Instrumental Group Villagoe Of Boyadzhik10
Instrumental Group West Bulgaria10
Kozarevska Group Yambol10
Groupa Artisti Sustavil Goudi Goudev10
Viorica Groza Lar20
Maja Grozdanovska10
Pena Grozena20
Alexandru Grozuta20
Grupa Serenada01
Grupa Trece Smena10
Stoyan (Singer Gudular) Stoyanov10
Beograd Guitar Quarter20
Maria Gulubova10
Gumzovo Brass Band10
Gumzovo Gypsy Brass Band10
Nikolai Gurdev12
Kostadin Gurov10
Misho Gurov03
Dobri Gyaurov10
Ivan Gyokov10
Staika Gyokova190
Misho Gyurov30
Dobri H Yankov10
Habibi10
Ivan Hadjisky01
Rossitsa Hadzhieva10
Ivan Hadzhiski100
Gunnar Hahn10
Pavel Haidoushki10
Maria Haiduc50
Hakala10
Familien Halbakken10
G + Halchias A Trakis10
Fotis Halkias30
Kiriakos Halkias10
Petros Halkias14
Tassos Halkias61
Halovo Brass Band10
Ivan Handzhiev01
Hani10
Stefanos Haralabakis10
Hari Harden Ork10
Stoyan Harizanov10
Hasan Chinchiri Orch10
Islam Hasi20
Dimitrovgrad Haskovo10
Haustor10
Alexandru Havriliuc30
Alexandru Havriliug10
Hem Folk Ensemble10
A Herzfeld10
Higher Music Pedagogic Institute Plovdiv Bitov Orch10
Noel Hill020
Hisarskata Narodna Groupa10
Miro Hisenov10
Ole Hjorth10
Dimitur Hodjev10
Huig Hofman40
Hojer Trio10
Karl Horak20
Harry Horlick10
Ismet Horo10
Horo Orchestra10
Horo Orchestra Rousse10
Orkestar Horo Ruse70
Ana Hossu20
Ana Hosu30
Veska Hr Staneva10
B Hranov10
Hristina Hriskova10
Boris Hristev10
Boris (Vocalist) Hristev10
Hristo Ouroumov Ensemble10
Hristo Todorov Orchestra550
Hristofor Radanov Bitov Ensemble40
Hristofor Radanov Ensemble210
Dimitur Hristov20
Dobri Hristov10
Gencho Hristov20
Kamen Hristov10
Lyubomir Hristov10
Nikola Hristov10
Ognyan Hristov10
P Hristov10
V Hristov10
Ivanka Hristova10
Pirinka Hristova20
Rada Hristova10
Roza Hristova10
Stela Hristova10
V Hristova10
Zdravka Hristova30
Jonche Hristovski11
Stefan Hrusca10
Hrusodaktulous10
Anna Hrusofi01
Nelu Hu10
Paulo Humenik02
Hungarian Folk Dance Orchestra50
Hungarian State Folk Ensemble30
Ruth Hunter014
Nadezhda Hvoineva180
Ole Hyorth04
Zivkica I Anasmbl Tihomira Paunovica Miletic10
Noc I Dan10
Zahir I Eljam10
St I Kordov10
Marija I Magdalena Filatovi10
Budo i Montenegro Singers10
Olja I Peca I Sir10
Ognjen I Prijatelji10
Dusan I Radio Beograd Radetic10
Makse I Radio Beograd Tamburashki Orchesta Popova10
Marija I Rale10
Leb I Sol10
I Takev Orch10
Narodni I Tamburashki Orkestar Radio Beograda20
Radojke I Tineta Zivkovica10
Biljana I Vesko10
Qamili I Vog�l30
Dinu Iancu Salajan40
Sane Ibrahim Vrazhali10
Ibro Lolov + Band 210
Ibro Lolov Orch10
Ibryam Hapazov + Radio Sofia Orchestra10
Idoli10
Sefarovski + Idrizov Mamudov20
Ramche Idrizov20
Dr Iggy10
Denis Ignatov10
Igor10
Meri Ikonomou10
Ila10
Nikola Ilchev10
Ilenden Ensemble10
Aca Ilic10
Slobodan Ilic Boban20
Miroslav Ilic30
Diko Iliev01
Georgi Iliev10
Grigor Iliev10
Karlo Iliev70
Nikola Iliev50
Petur Iliev10
Yordan Iliev10
I Ilieva10
Vaska Ilieva4410
Veneta Ilieva10
Yanka Ilieva10
Yordanka Ilieva40
Ilija10
Fuge Imaginea20
Zaim Imamovitch30
Ilija Impevski10
Pepel In Krin10
Indexi10
Ingrid10
Instruktori10
Instrumentalna Groupa Kriva Bara/Mihailovgrad10
Instrumentalna Groupa ot Byala/Rousse10
Instrumentalna Grupa Balkana10
Vasile Ioava10
Cristian Ionescu10
Gherghina Ionescu10
Ion Ionescu30
Marinica Iordache40
Toni Iordache73
Vasile Iova40
Andy Irvine01
Islam Isakovski10
Amit Isaku10
Isak Isaku10
Stoyan Ishmiriev10
Zoran Isic10
Sestre Isjanovski10
Hristo Iskiliev10
Isko10
Ramiz Islami10
Alen Islamovic10
Alenom Islamovicem10
Safet Isovic20
Safet Isovitch10
Ork Istur10
Fazakas Istvan10
Pena Italia10
Iliya Itsov10
Alba Iulia30
Ivan10
Nikolai Ivan + Krusten Stoykov10
Ivan Boichev (Violin) + Orchestra10
Ivan Kirev Orchestra230
Ivan Shibilev Orch40
Ivan Varimezov + Orchestra of Folk Instruments at Radio Sofia10
Ivan Vazov Ensemble02
Rodica Ivanciuc30
Anastas Ivanov13
Doncho Ivanov10
Georgi Ivanov10
Georgi (Kaval) Ivanov10
Ivan Ivanov10
Ivan (Kaval) Ivanov10
Marin Ivanov30
Neno Ivanov814
Stefan Ivanov60
Valentin Ivanov10
Vulcho Ivanov50
Zahari Ivanov10
Binka Ivanova30
Diana Ivanova10
Donka Ivanova10
Gouna Ivanova20
Ivanka Ivanova10
Lila Ivanova10
Lili Ivanova20
M Ivanova02
Petra Ivanova10
Siika Ivanova10
T Ivanova10
Vasilka Ivanova111
Yanka Ivanova10
Jovanka Ivanovska10
Eileen Ivers03
Vera Ivkovic10
Ivo Papazov + Wedding Band10
Momci Iz Palanke10
Grupul Iza20
Bistri Izvor10
Izvor Orchestra10
Izvorna Grupa Bratstvo10
Izvorne10
J Kazmierczak's Folk Orchestra10
J Kowaczkowski's Brass Band10
J Marcinkowa's Ciezsyn Ensemble10
Crvena Jabuka 200310
Crvena Jabuka10
Tonka Jadrijevic10
Divlje Jagode10
Tommy James10
Jana10
Atanas Janev20
D Janev01
D Janeva02
Andrijana Janevska10
Orkestar Janike Balazha10
Vidanka Jankovski30
Janos Bihari Ensemble30
Brenkacs Janos Ciganyzenekara10
Januza + Durka Ensemble Ismailovica10
Jasar10
Iljmi Jasarov Duhachki Orkestar20
Masar Jasarov Kadriev10
Ilmi Jasharov40
Imlji Jasharov07
Usnija Jasharova10
Jasmin10
Vule Jevtic10
Flaco Jimenez Jr.13
Flaco Jimenez Sr.04
Jimmy Shand's Folk Dance Band10
Pavle Jlieski01
Boris + Jlieski Pavle Aristoski10
Anica Jocic + Tomislav Dobric10
John Pappas + His Band50
Joksimovic10
Zeljko Joksimovic20
Jole10
Matjan Jonas01
Matyas Jonas20
Ivana Jordan10
Jordan Jordanov10
Rade Jorovic10
Brace Jovanovic (Jovanovic Brothers)10
B Jovanovic10
Pavle Jovanovic10
Joza Vlahovic Chorus + Orchestra10
Dj Jugo Faca10
Traian Jurchela30
Elena Jurjescu20
S Jurukov01
Dimchevski + Jusufov Destanovski10
Reshad Jusufov20
Dimchevski + Jusufov Tasevski70
P + K Litou10
K Mircha Orch10
Ivan Kabaivanov10
Kabile10
Ilan Kabiljo10
Stoio Kachoulski10
Kurtis Kadriev20
K Kafalis02
Milko Kalaidzhiev20
Mira Kalaidzhiev20
Maria Kalaniemi01
Marina Kalcheva30
Slavka Kalcheva40
Vlado Kalembar10
Zoran Kalezic10
Zoran Kalezitch10
Mihail Kalfov20
Mihal Kalfov016
Mitur Kalinov10
Yordanka Kalinova10
Kemil Kalionev10
Elia Kalkoff10
Nahi + Kallergis10
Scordalos + Kallergis10
Stratis Kalogerdis10
Svetla Kaloudova20
Marija Kaluzova20
Mancho Kambourov20
Nova Kamena Village Dobrich District Female Vocal Group10
Kaicho Kamenov90
Kanarite Orchestra100
Bata Kanda02
Elena Kanevska10
L Kanevski10
Lazar Kanevski015
Kapanski Ensemble20
Izvorske Kapi10
Nikola Kapriev10
P Kapsalis10
Kapugi Brothers Orchestra10
Martin Kapugi30
Vasilka Karadalieva90
Nadka Karadzhova231
Svetla Karadzhova10
The Karadzhovi Duet10
Nadka Karadzova10
Yovcho Karaivanov180
Ilia Karakashev10
Elena Karakasheva30
V Karakasheva10
Djordje Karaklajich10
Todor Karakolev10
N Karakostas10
Goran Karan20
Orkestar Karandila10
M Karanlukova02
Siya Karanlukova10
Dragan Karapchanski21
Ivan Karasanski20
D Karatodorov10
Karavelovska Gudularska Groupa10
Jelena Karleusa20
Karlo Ensemble141
Boris Karlov3739
Hristo Karlov11
Karlovo Ensemble10
Karma10
Marin Karov10
Karpatok Orchestra10
Amalia Karzi10
Olivera Katerina01
Kati20
Simon Katlin10
Fontis Katrakis10
Thotis Katrakis14
Zdravko Katsanov20
Ivan Katsarov20
Fotis + Kavakos L Halkias10
Aldin Kavaldzhiev10
Kavaldzhiev(Ivan) Orchestra260
Chifte Kavali10
Georgi Kavrukov10
Kolyo Kavrukov20
Stoina Kavrukova10
Prljavo Kazaliste10
Kachig Kazarian07
Keba10
E Kefalova10
Georgi Kehaiov50
Persida Kehayova10
Fatme Kelelsheva10
Assen Keleshev10
Asiba Kemalova21
Willie Kemp01
Nedjalka Keranova02
Nedyalka Keranova114
Muammer Ketencoglu10
Keva10
Grigore Kiazim41
Georgi Kichukov20
Hristo Kidikov10
Kiko10
Kime And Slava Orch20
Slave Kinovaikm01
Yonka Kipcheva20
Ivan Kirev223
Mihail Kirichkov10
Kalin Kirilov10
Kina Kirilova10
Stamatka Kirilova20
Petar Kirkov10
Todor Kirov Bitov Ens #110
Todor Kirov Bitov Ens #210
Naiden Kirov Group Rousse50
Petur Kirov20
Todor Kirov20
Bozhana Kirova10
Velichka Kirova10
Mihail Kiryakov10
Apostol Kisiov10
Nikolay Kisiov10
Apostol Kiskov02
Kismi10
Zlatka Kissyova10
Mile Kitic30
Rosna Kitka Group10
Alekos Kitsakis70
Alexkos Kitsakis015
Sofia Kitsaneli10
Kiril Kitsjukov04
N Klocherova10
Knez20
Laza Knezevic40
Slaven Knezovic10
Mali Knindza10
Jasna Kocijasevic10
Koco Petrovski Ensemble50
Koco Racin Folk Ensemble Skopje10
Mirko Kodic10
Georgi Koev83
Yovka Koeva10
Nikolay Koichev10
Gergana Koicheva10
Mladen Koinarov50
Fanka Koinarova40
Dragan Kojic Keba10
Al Kokarechkov10
Maria Kokareshkova121
Koktel Band10
Koktelband10
Dimitur Kolarov140
Enchol Kolarov10
Mile Kolarov90
Koleda Ensemble14
D Kolev10
Dimitur Kolev16
Dimo Kolev10
Emil Kolev127
Gospodin Kolev10
Ivan Kolev10
Gencho Kolev Kehayata30
Kolyo Kolev20
Kosta Kolev186
Nedyalko Kolev20
Nikolai Kolev01
Nikolay Kolev40
Subrinska + Kolev10
Donka Koleva60
Maria Koleva20
Stoyanka Koleva60
Tonka Koleva30
Kolo Ensemble Beograd30
Kolorit (Haskovo)10
Yanko Komitov10
Hristo Kondov20
Karssimir Kondov20
T Kondova10
Irini Konetopoulou05
Serif Konjevic10
Konoshenska Groupa05
Konoushenska Groupa120
Vasko Konov10
Atanas Kordev10
Dilyana Kordeva10
Leta Kore10
Giorgos + Kore Leta Bilis10
D Kornienko30
Kortelev/Stoykov10
Yordanka Koserkova10
Mira Kosovka10
Lazar Kossanov10
Stoyan Kossanov10
Dimitur Kossev20
Kosta Apostoloff Orch10
Kosta Kolev Orchestra1340
Kosta Orchestra20
Peter Kostadinov10
Petko Kostadinov10
Kateriona Kostadinova80
M Kostadinova20
Petranka Kostadinova20
Zhivka Kostadinova50
Alekos Kostas10
Boban Kostic10
Dusan Kostic10
Kostika Orchestra250
Kiril Kostov10
Nikola Kostov20
Anastassia Kostova20
Elena Kostova10
Nadezhda Kostova10
Pelagia Kostova40
Tanya Kostova50
Velichka Kostova20
Kosturchanki10
Bapchorki + Kosturchanki10
Kosturchanki Zhenska Vokalna Grupa20
Stoyan Kotev10
Ali Kotsev20
Zaharina Kotseva Stanoeva20
Ignat Koukov20
Sotko (Sotir) Koukov10
V Koumbeva10
Michail Kounelakis10
Antonka Kouneva10
Dimitrina Kouneva90
Ismail Kourtev10
Yiorgis Kourtis10
Shain Kourtov20
Demko Kourtov's Zourna Group10
Mariya Koushleva20
Radka Koushleva70
Ivaylo (Kaval) Koutchev20
Petrana (Pepa) Koutcheva10
Koutev Ensemble2919
Koutev Ensemble Chorus10
Sofitsa Kouzmanova20
Boris Kovac10
Miroslav Kovacevic10
Vukicevic + Kovacevic10
Petur Kovachev10
Ivana Kovacheva20
Mariika Kovacheva10
Tanka Kovacheva10
I Kozalarev10
Todor Kozhouharov60
Zoran Kraguevski10
Gordan Krajisnik10
Dr Krapchanski10
Petyo Krastev10
Ivan Kremov10
Zaharis Kritsotakis10
Andrea Kriviralchov10
M Kroumova10
Branko Krsmanovich02
S Krstevski20
Biljana Krstic10
P Krumov10
Ivanka Krushteva10
Dinyo Krustev30
G Krustev10
Mincho Krustev10
Mitko Krustev10
Slavka Krusteva10
Ksenija10
Hasim Kucuk10
Hashim Kucuk Hoki10
Hasim Kucuk Hoki10
Duet Kuculova + Andreevski20
Batrina (Slavonia) KUD10
Gradisthe (Slavonia) KUD10
Gundinci (Slavonia) KUD10
Koritne (Slavonia) KUD10
Njemci (Slavonia) KUD10
S Kukcheva10
Kuki10
Ivan Kukolj Kuki10
Ignat Kukov01
Dragan Kulina10
Zoran Kulina10
Dusko Kulis10
Dim Kuncheva10
Sonya Kuncheva130
Radostina Kuneva20
Bisseri Kurdzhali10
Danail Kurdzhilov10
M Kurnevats10
Velko Kurnichev20
Kurpianka Folk Band10
Kurpie Folk Band10
Ismail Kurtov10
P Kushlev11
Peter Kushlev10
R Kushleva03
Hr Kusiotov10
Emir Kusturica10
Kutela Kolektiv02
Radoslav Kutev03
Stojkovski Kuzmak10
N Kuzmanovska10
Mile Kuzmanovski01
Kvaka10
Ivan Kyulehanov10
Kyustendilsko Zhenska Pevcheska Grupa Ot Selo Resilovo10
L Schwartz Orchestra10
Cobla La Principal Del La Bisbal10
Doushanka Labor20
Mihai Lacatusa10
Ion Laceanu83
Angel Lachev10
Maria Lacheva Hristova10
Rade Lackovic10
Ladarice10
Lado Ensemble10
Laiki Orchestra10
Sasa Lakicsale10
Pejo Lalov01
Stoyana Lalova60
Faranita Lambru10
Farimita Lambru30
Farmita Lambru11
Frrimita Lambru10
Gheorghe Lambru10
Ion Lanceanu10
Laszlo Maacs Ensemble10
Maria Lataret170
Elilia Lates10
Heinz Lau10
Maria Lautaretu10
Dimiter Lavchev40
Valentina Lavcheva10
Laura Lavric70
Mike Lawson02
Sandra Layman03
Stefan Lazarescu40
Divna Lazareva20
Dragoljub Lazarevic10
Goca Lazarevic10
Gordana Lazarevic10
Elena + Lazarina Yanchevi20
Bogdan Lazarov10
Goran Lazarov10
Litsa Lazarova10
Veselka Lazarova10
Subina Lebedinska10
Legende10
Mile Lekic10
M Lekich10
Lenovskata Narodna Groupa70
Leo10
Zama Leonard10
Ileana Leonte30
Laurentiu Leonte10
Leontina10
Leotina10
Dzhavet Lep Orkestur Bulgaria10
Elvira Lerintiu10
Maria Leshkova20
Asp Leshnikov10
Mark Levy + Phil Harland10
Mark Levy08
Maria Lia Bologa20
Nicolae Licaret10
Lidija10
Vutyu Lilov50
Limanovi Zournadzhiska Groupa20
Mioara Lincan10
Tony Linnane020
Hristo Liotova10
P Litou10
G + Litou P Bekas10
Fotis + Litou P Halkias10
Caslav Ljubenovic10
H Ljutova01
Irina Loghin160
Lole10
Ramadan Lolov (Clarinet) + Atanas Atanasov (Accordion)10
Gosho Lolov30
Ibro Lolov148
Ramadan Lolov70
Ramadan (Orch) Lolov170
Deca Losih Muzicara10
Michel + Lostanlen Roger Bozec10
Matsa Loteva10
Louis10
Jordan Loukov20
Loznitsa Orchestra10
Pula Luba Vodinicharova20
Carmen Luca20
Damian Luca20
Damien Luca110
Fanica Luca30
Dumitru Lucan10
Milan Luchin10
Ion Lucian20
Ion Luican20
Luis10
Shiroka Luka Students10
Istvan Lukacs + Sandor Burka10
Aca Lukas30
Lepa Lukic10
Ljuba Lukic10
Idriz Luma20
Luna10
Gabi Lunca70
Silvestru Lungoci10
Mariana Lungu30
Ion Luta-Iovita10
Neso Lutovac10
Lyra Folk Band Plovdiv20
Lyuben Dossev Brass Band50
Lyuben Dossev Modern Instrument Ensemble50
Lyuben Tachev Orch60
Asen Lyubenov10
Nelly Lyubenova10
Ljiljana Lyubomirovic10
Lyulyatzi Orchestra20
Desislava Lyurkina10
Hristina Lyutova100
M Marinov + N Traykov Acc By Folk Band10
Srdjan M10
M Yordanov Orch40
Dougie MacDonald03
Selyani Macedonian Folklore Group30
Macedonian Radio + Telivision Izvorno Instrument Orch10
Bilhan Macev10
Ileana Maciovan10
Ion Macovei30
Darko Macura10
Nedko Madzharov10
Venera Maerkova70
Magazin20
Magbeth10
Mahmet Chune Ensemble10
Veisal Mahmoudov10
Dan Maisescu10
Maistori Grupa10
Dobrinka Maistorska10
Maja10
Makadam10
Shturo Make Orkestur Gotse Delchev10
Miriam Makeba11
Ansambl Makedonia10
Oktetot Makedonia10
Kud Makedonija60
Ansambl Makedonski Kaval10
Orkestar Makedonski Merak10
Nada Makelarska30
Mal Barsamian Ensemble20
Zagreb Male Quintet10
Yambol Male Vocal Group Razdel10
Haskovo Male Vocal Group Studena10
Silvia Maleva20
Baja Mali Knindza10
V Maliaras20
Angelo Malikov10
Yashar (Orch) Malikov20
Mick Maloney13
Kemal Malovcic10
Nada Mamoula10
David Mamudov20
Nada Mamula20
Mancevski10
Blagoi Manchev10
Valentin Manchev10
Kiril Manchevski30
Petar Mandadzhiev10
Mandi10
Dorel Manea10
Polina Manoila40
Mariana Manoleva10
Maria Manolova Kushleva10
Georgi Manovski10
Dar Mar10
Mara10
Chernata Marga40
Slava Margatic01
Slavoljub Margitic10
Mari Mari10
Fratii Maria30
Marija20
Maja Marijana10
Ioana Marin10
Dimiter Marinov20
Georgi Marinov10
Mihail Marinov60
Mikhail Marinov02
Tsvetan Marinov10
Ivanka Marinova10
Sofi Marinova30
Trufka Marinova10
Violeta Marinova10
Orkestur Maritsa20
Mariyan20
Ana Marjanovic10
Scrodalos + Markogiannakis10
Spas Markov10
Boban Markovic10
Radisa Markovic10
Zorica Markovic10
Lenche Markovska20
Z Markovski20
Sleepy Marlin10
Apostol Maronov10
Leo Martin10
Narciso Martinez03
Boris Mashalov1914
Mashka Grupa Od Makedonskiot Naroden Ansambl40
Franco Masi20
Zourna Masters Of Flambouro10
Hari Mata Hari10
Ansambl Mate Grujovski40
Stoyanka Mateeva10
Michalis Matgoras10
Atsa Matic20
Dejan Matic10
Dragan Matic10
Sasa Matic20
Atsa Matich10
Vera Matovic10
Victor Matusic10
Hubert + Maurice Foulatier30
Mara Mavrodieva20
Dragitsa Mavrovska10
Sestre Mavrovske10
Mustafa Mazulov10
Billy McComiskey04
Curley McKay03
Margaret McKibben04
Nevena Mechkarova10
Medna Usta02
Megamix200010
Meglenki Zhenska Vokalna Grupa10
Geeorge Meindanas10
M + Melesanakis Z Tsagarakis10
Peroun Mens Folklore Group10
Razlog Mens Folksong Group from Cultural House 15 IX 190330
Dobursko Mens Folksong Group from Cultural House Prosveta20
Dubnitsa Mens Folksong Group from Cultural House Zora30
Bansko Mens Vocal Group100
Banya Mens Vocal Group30
Blagoevgrad Mens Vocal Group10
Bitolski Merak10
Makedonski merak10
Kina Merdzhanova10
Elena Merisoreanu50
Merlin10
Dino Merlin20
Vetuta Merticariu Bota10
Medeni Mesec10
Meshana Groupa So Narodni Instrumenti Od Makedonsk50
Muhamed Meshanovic10
Meso10
KUD Metalurg10
Mariachi Mexico De Pepe Villa20
Lisandro Meza01
George Mgrdichian10
Alexandru Mica30
Milovan Micapetrovic10
Anna Micelli10
Giovanni Micelli10
Michael Herman's Folk Orchestra100
Mickey Carton's Irish Orchestra10
Stanica Micu01
Constantin Mihaescu10
Asen Mihailov Chencho10
Manol Mihailov20
Staiko Mihailov10
An Mihailova10
Mariya Mihailova10
Mihai Mihalache50
Petre Mihalcea30
Titiana Mihali30
Ivan Mihov50
Miho Mihov10
M Mihova10
Marina Mihova03
Mihajlo Miko Spasic10
Mikrophon Orchestra60
Dj Mikser10
Dimiter Milachkov30
Dimitur Milachkov10
Milan Tamburica Orchestra Verni20
Milan Verni Victor Tamburica Orchestra10
Dj Milance10
Ante Milanovic10
Dimiter Milarov10
Kera Milcheva10
Jovan Milenkovitch Uz Orkestar Chaslava Ljubenovic10
Ivan Milev10
Vasil Milev10
Elena Mileva10
Andjelija Milic10
Milica Milijich10
Dosyo Milkov10
Miamon Miller + David Owens10
Miamon Miller + Stuart Brotman10
Miamon Miller12
Randy Miller10
Rodney Miller229
Roger Miller10
Bojanic Milos10
Bozidar Milosevic10
Milos Milosevic10
Iosif Milu10
Zlata Milusheva10
Elena Mimis Tranca10
Dimitur Minchev10
Yavor Minchev10
Temenuga Mincheva10
Minea20
Sokol Minev10
Hristo Minkov10
Ionica Minune40
Ansambl Miodrag Krnjevca20
Miodraga Ensemble Djekica10
Ansambl Miodrara Dodororitcha Krmjevca10
AKUD Mirche Acev10
KUD Mirche Acev10
Slave Mirchev10
Vasil Mirchev10
Mircho + His Orchestra40
Zivkovic + Mircov10
Mitar Miric10
Stefan Miriuta33
Orkestar Mirka Koditcha10
Nedyo Mirkov10
Dragana Mirkovic10
Radisha Mirkovic10
Stefan Miruita10
M Misheva20
Tatyana Mishinska10
Sanja Mitanovska10
Ansambl Mitche Ristanovitcha10
Delcho Mitev36
Dragi Mitev10
Violeta Miteva30
Zhana Miteva10
Dimcho Mitkov10
Gencho Mitov10
Angel Mitrev10
Emanouil Mitrev10
Mirko Mitrevski60
Mirko Mitrevsko01
G Mitsakis10
Dumitru Mituta10
Ion Miu10
Serbian Mix10
Rhodopi Mixed Chorus Elhovets10
Rhodope Mixed Group Of Singers From Chepelare10
Asen Mladenov10
Dimitur Mladenov20
Emil Mladenov50
Tsanko Mladenov10
Veska Mladenova20
Rade Mladenovitch10
Asenovgradska Mladezhka Gp20
Sadovski Mladezhki Orkestur10
Models10
M Mokolo10
Veska Mokova10
Angela Moldovan60
Ileana Moldovan20
Nicu Moldovan20
Totyu Moldovanov20
Zd Momchilova10
Zhelka Momchilova10
Kemal Monetno20
Rumen Monev01
Monteno10
Magdalena Morarova111
Yves Moreau Collected10
Marcus Moskoff124
Kostas Moudakis10
Kvartet Moundzharmoniki Rodolyubie10
Kostas Mountakis20
Georgi Mousourliev60
A Mousov10
Assen Mousov10
Assen (Percussion) Mousov10
Assen Moutafchiev10
Ganka Moutafchieva10
M Moutev10
Mina Mouzika Pernik20
B Mpatzis04
Dj Mr Wog10
Slobodan Mulina10
Munje10
Dragan Muntean50
Ana Munteanu30
Gheorghe Muresan20
Nicolae Muresan60
Bajram Murici10
Gani Murici10
Nezife Musarlieva10
Mushka Vokalna Groupa10
Mushki Groupa Ot Sandanski20
Higher Music Pedagogic Institute Plovdiv Choir10
Halid Muslimanovic10
Halid Muslimovic30
Georgi Mussorliev20
Ferus Mustafov116
Ferus Mustafov I Nedzhat Sharirov Iljmi Jasharov10
Ilmi Mustafov20
Istrev Mustafov10
Mahmut Muzafer60
Muzhka Pevcheska Groupa ot Kostandovo/Pazardzhik10
Muzhka Pevcheska Groupa ot Nova Kamena/Tolbouhin10
Muzhka Pevcheska Groupa ot Pripek/Kurdzhali10
Muzhka Pevcheska Grupa Ot Selo Kapitan Andreevo30
Muzhka Pevcheska Grupa Ot Selo Mustrak30
Voenna Muzika 6 P Polk10
Filmska Muzika10
Rolf Myklebust10
Le Mystere Des Voix Bulgares10
The Mystery Of Bulgarian Voices Choir10
N Tsonev Douhov Orch30
Ork N V Koneni Polk10
Mouzikata Na 6 Sofiiski Puhotna Drouzhina10
Orkestur Na Bulgarskata Narodna Opera10
Mouzik Na Voemnoto Ushte10
King Naat Veliov + the Original Kocani Orkestar10
Walter Naglich20
Georgi (Gudulka) Naidenov10
Kiril Naidenov10
Nama Orchestra20
Ron + Nama10
Galevski Nanchevski Narodni Orkestar40
Kime Nanchoff320
Boyan Nankov40
Hristo Nankov10
Ruben Naranjo01
Nargiz10
Shopski Naroden Orkestur10
Narodni Mushki Trio20
Narodni Tamburitza Orchestar10
Ansambl Narodnih Instrumentata Djordji Radevski10
Suprovodi Narodniya Ork10
Ansambl Nashko Dzhorlev10
Bulgarian National Army (BNA) Douhov Orkestur10
Ballet National De Danses Francais20
National Guard Brass Orchestra10
Anastas Naumov70
Near East Far West Ensemble10
Dj Neboj10
P Necovski20
Sasa Nedeljkovic10
Elenko Nedelkov11
Nedko Nedev10
Milcho Nedyalkov60
Mincho Nedyalkov07
Nedalyko Nedyalkov30
Nedyalko Nedyalkov01
Rouska Nedyalkova30
Stoimenka Nedyalkova10
Sava Negrean70
Subo Neichev10
Tinka Neicheva10
Penka Neikova10
Tsanko Neknov10
St Nenkov10
Silvia Nenkova10
I Nenov10
Ivan (Gaidar) Nenov10
Nikolai Nenov10
Vesselina Nenova10
Ya Nenova10
Nepoznat10
Yoncho Netov10
Neven10
Nevrokopchani Muzhka Folklorna Groupa10
Nevrokopski Ensemble10
Achim Nica40
Nickoloff Brothers10
Halil Nikci10
Vladimir Nikic10
Slobodan Nikitovic21
Nikola Krustilov Ensemble10
Nikola Tsonev Douhov Orchestra10
Jelena Nikolic10
Maja Nikolic10
Steva Nikolitch I Drushtvo10
Angel Nikolov10
Peter Nikolov Bogdanov20
Gancho Nikolov110
Ivan Nikolov21
Mladen Nikolov10
Alexander + Nikolova Dragica Sarievski20
Dragitsa Nikolova50
Olga Nikolova40
Persa Nikolova110
Vichka Nikolova60
Vira Nikolova10
Goce Nikolovski10
Kaplan Niksi10
Maljo Niksi10
Ram Niksi10
Nina10
Nino10
Nishava10
Georgi Nizamov10
Alen Nizetic10
Merima Njegomir10
No Smoking Orchestra10
The No Smoking10
Norse Folkdance Ensemble10
Tara Noua10
Geza Novac10
Luca Novac110
Nicu Novac20
Boris Novkovic10
Novo Selo311
Alush Nush20
Oddvar Nygaards Kvartett10
O k Band20
O K Band10
Johnny O'Halloran05
Jerry O'Sullivan06
Dugic + Obradovic10
Nada Obric10
Ivan (Son Of Boncho) Georgiev20
Village Of Ovchartsi Kyustendil District Female Vocal Group20
Village Of Trigrad Rhodopi Female Vocal Group10
Dj Ogi10
Tale Ognenovski Ansambl30
Tale Ognenovski1911
Ognjen10
Era Ojdanic10
OK Band20
Marius Olmazu10
Florin Ologeanu10
Fatme Onbashieva10
Kapela Ondraszek20
Nicolae Onila30
Dorina Oprea20
Ion Oprea10
Nicolae Oprut10
Orce Nikolov Ensemble10
KUD Orce Nikolov Skopje10
Rodovan Orchestar Babic10
Orchestra (Bulgarian Television + Radio Folk Song Ens) ANPBRT280
Orchestra Harmonia01
Orchestra Karlo11
Elektricni Orgazam10
Nelu Orian30
Orient Express Orchestra10
The Original Ranchers10
Klasik Ork Bulgaria10
Perushitsa Ork Bulgaria10
Romantik Ork Bulgaria10
Slavei Ork Bulgaria10
Trustenik Ork10
Duvachki Orkestar Ace Novkovica10
Duvachki Orkestar Bakije Bakicha10
Duvachki Orkestar Boshka Ostajicha20
Duvachki Orkestar Bozhidara Ajradinovitcha20
Duvachki Orkestar Desimira Perishitcha10
Duvachki Orkestar Dragana Velichkovicha10
Duvachki Orkestar Dragana Velichkovitcha20
Duvachki Orkestar Durmisha Ismailovitcha10
Duvachki Orkestar Dushka Ivanovicha10
Duvachki Orkestar Ekrema Sajditcha10
Duvachki Orkestar Fejata Sejditcha40
Duvachki Orkestar Gorobiljci10
Duvachki Orkestar Iljmi Jasharova30
Duvachki Orkestar Jovice Ajdarevicha20
Duvachki Orkestar Junuza Ismailovitcha20
Kocani Orkestar40
Duvachki Orkestar Milana Nikolitcha10
Duvachki Orkestar Milivoja Stanimirovitcha20
Duvachki Orkestar Milosha Perishitch10
Duvachki Orkestar Milovana Babicha30
Duvachki Orkestar Milovana Mitche Petrovitcha10
Duvacki Orkestar Miodraga Djekica10
Duvachki Orkestar Mladi Braka Karvievi10
Ferus + Orkestar Mustafe Ismailovicha Mustafov20
Duvachki Orkestar Nani Ajdinovica20
Duvachki Orkestar Neat Veliov10
Plavi Orkestar10
Tamburashki Orkestar Radio Beograd10
Narodni Orkestar Radio Beograda10
Tamburashki Orkestar Radio Novi Sad10
Mali Orkestar Radio Skopje310
Duvachki Orkestar Radnichki Iz Titovog Uzhica10
Drugarski Orkestar Radojka Vitezovicha I Jakova Ra10
Duvachki Orkestar Radojka Vitezovitcha20
Duvachki Orkestar Radovana Babitch30
Duvachki Orkestar Rake Kostich10
Salijevic Orkestar10
Duvachki Orkestar Shtipski Svadbari10
Duvachki Orkestar Svetozar Lazovitch10
Duvachki Orkestar Svetozara Lazovicha Iz Jezhevice30
Duvachki Orkestar Svetozara Lazovitcha20
Duvacki Orkestar Zlatibor20
Duvachki Orkester Dragachevo Ranka Jovanovitch10
Derevensky Orkestr10
Russkij Orkestr Konstantina Sadovnika10
Vikotoria Orkestrur (Bulgaria)10
Favorit Orkestrur Bulgaria10
Balkan Orkestur (Bulgaria)20
Mandolin Orkestur (Bulgaria)10
Mladost Orkestur (Milev)10
Trakiya Orkestur (Papasov)20
Brestovitsa Orkestur20
Atlantik Orkestur Bulgaria10
Kristal Orkestur Bulgaria50
Gaitani Orkestur20
Douhov Orkestur Na Gradeiskiya10
Nastroenie Orkestur10
Orbita Orkestur10
Orfei Orkestur60
Operniya Orkestur Sofia20
Mandolinen Orkestur Tale Stoyanov10
Kitka Orkestur Varna10
Yantra Orkestur10
Rejhana Osmanchevitch10
Eric Ost's Happy Gang20
Mitsa Ostoich30
Osvajaci10
Ougurchinskata Groupa50
Zlatina Ouzounova40
Virginiya Ovcharova10
David Owen + Phil Harland10
Oxritskite Trubadori Klime Sadilo + Orchestra10
Vas P Houmarska30
P Kokodinis Orchestra10
Ana Pacatius20
Petur Paichev10
Ksenija Pajcin10
Atanas Palazov10
Kostadinka Palazova41
Georghe Palcu10
Gheorghe Palcu10
Hanka Paldum10
Nadeshda Palestova10
Sasho Palov10
Orlin Pamoukov50
Fratii Pana20
Tudor Pana30
Pavlos Panagiotou10
Dobrin Panaiotov10
Ansambl Panche Pechev Kumanovo10
Vasile Pandelescu82
Yangos Pandelonas01
Jovana Pandourovich10
Rositsa Pandova10
M Pankova10
Panoutsos10
Ivan Panovski80
Gheorghe Pantazi10
Nicola Paone10
Ivanka Paounova10
Marin Papa10
Konstantinos Papadakis10
Lambros Papafanastou10
Papaioannou20
G Papaioannou10
Ivo Papasov70
Ivo Papazov119
Evdokiya Papazova10
Lidia Parapanova10
M Parashkevov10
Chris Parkinson01
Marin Paroushev10
Partibrejkers10
Parush Parushev140
Petrica Pasca40
Matilda Pascal-Cojocarita10
Florea Pascu20
St Pashalis10
R Pashkunova20
E Pashov10
Dimitur Paskov72
Milan Pasuiski10
Georgios + Patmos Thomas Zafirou10
Patsko80
Raluca Patuleanu10
Jean Paunescu10
Theodora Paunescu Tuca10
Tihomir Paunovic40
Pautalia Folk Dance Ensemble Kyustendil10
Elisabeth Pavel10
Dragoslav Pavle Aksentijevic10
I Pavlides (Lyra) + I Paros (Lauto)10
Anton Pavlov20
Georgi Pavlov30
Kiril Pavlov30
N Pavlov10
Tencho Pavlov10
Lalka Pavlova30
Penka Pavlova80
Yanka Pavlova10
Vida Pavlovic10
Vida Pavlovitch10
Pawla Humeniuka Ukrainska Orchestra80
Stanil Payakov80
Pazardhik Ensemble10
Angeltzis + Pazarentis Pazarentzis10
Pece Atanasovski Ensemble620
P Peev10
Peicho (Gaida) Peev10
Peyo Peev10
Maria Peeva10
M Peevska02
Mira Peic Armenulic10
Peicho Peichev50
Rositsa Peicheva10
Nikola Pejakovic10
Pelechra10
Stojan Penchev Arabadzhiev01
Pendari30
Dimitur Penev10
Valentin Penev10
R Peneva10
George Penk011
Ion Peptenar20
Marina Perazic10
Mikici Percevic10
Ivailo (Peleto Percussion) Ivanov10
Ansanblul Perinita10
Mladost Pernik10
Splet Pesama10
Haidushka Pesen Sextet10
Tinka Pesheva80
Cetnicke Pesme10
Patriotske Pesme10
Petar Avramov Orchestra20
Petar With Dalmation Mandolin Quartet Tralic10
Slavi Petelev10
Nedelyo Petelov10
Maria Peter50
Valeria Peter Predescu80
Petko Radev Orchestra180
Georgi Petkov20
Petko Petkov10
Svetomir Petkov01
Veni Petkov11
Slavka Petkova10
Tsonka Petkova30
Vasilka Petkova30
R Petkovich Ansambl10
Dimitur Petkovski32
Krygiakos Petras01
Ion Petre Stoican30
Gica Petrescu30
Naum Petreski80
Frati Petreus10
Fratii Petreus110
Ioana Petreus10
Ionan Petreus10
Gega Petrich Womens Vocal Group10
Sorina Petrisor10
Blagouts Petrov10
Boris Petrov20
Dimiter Petrov10
Georgi Petrov40
I Petrov10
Ivailo Petrov10
Ivan Petrov10
Todor Petrov Kostev10
Lyubomir Petrov10
Mincho Petrov20
Nedko Petrov20
Nikolai Petrov10
Slavi Petrov10
Todor Petrov10
Tsenko Petrov10
Vasil Petrov10
Bacil Petrov Vasilev Gospodin Stoianov Phi Ianko Atanasov Komitov10
Yanko Petrov10
Ivelina Petrova10
Kostadinka Petrova10
P Petrova20
Raina Petrova30
Vena Petrova10
Dejan Petrovic10
Ljubomir Petrovic10
Mico Petrovic10
Milan Petrovic10
Milovan Petrovic20
Ferus + Petrovic Tane Stojan Mustafov10
Kocho Petrovski09
P Petsas10
Petya20
Peyou Boudakov Orch40
Peyu Nikolov Orch10
Orkestur Philippoplis10
Phillip Green Orchestra10
Madam Piano30
F Pichuev10
Gyorga Pindzhourova100
Albert Pinkas10
Alexandru Pintea10
Harilaos Piperakis10
Pirin Ensemble471
Drenovo Pirin Femal Vocal Group10
Churichene Pirin Female Vocal Group10
Sestrino Pirin Female Vocal Group10
Nicolae Pirvu20
PISS Band12
Sejo Pitic10
Fratii Pitigoi30
Marica Pitu10
Ana Piuaru30
Jacque Plante01
Planxty13
Esad Plavi10
The Playford Country Dance Players30
Nicolae Plesa10
Nicolea Plesa10
Pleven Ensemble01
Margareta Plisaru10
Plovdiv Music Academy Orchestra10
L'arpeggiata Pluhar10
Vlatka Pokos10
Kosta Poliansky40
Ivan Polinchev30
Himzo Polovina40
Emil Pondila10
Pontiako Trio10
Ana Pop Corondan20
Ioan Pop20
Leontina Pop30
Simion Pop30
Simon Pop10
Sofia Pop20
Ana Pop-Corondan20
Alexandur Popov10
Dimitur Popov10
Elena Popova10
G Popova10
M Popova10
Milka Popova10
Valika Popova10
Branimir Popovic10
Popovich Brothers01
Iancu Popovici10
Sava Popsavov70
Blagovest Porozhanov20
Ciprian Porumbescu20
Dumitru Potoroaca10
Dumitru Pototoaca10
Sotiris + Poupoudis Papazoglou10
Meho Pouzich10
Poznan Polytechnic Inst Folk Band10
Marioara Precup10
Mariora Precup10
Voeno Predstanitelnia Choir I Orkestur10
Voenno Predstavitelniya Douhov Orkestar (Army Brass Band)20
Leeman Prejean + Happy Playboys Of Scott10
Preslava10
Prijatelji10
Prin Ensemble10
Boika Prisadova40
Ionela Prodan100
Alkistis Protopsalte10
Prslook Band10
Gavril Prunoiu20
Prvo Maj Folk Orchestra180
Prvomaiskata Groupa07
Mukhazhir Pshikhachev04
Romica Puceanu150
Dj Pucko10
R Pulevski20
K Pultekova02
Ivan Punev20
V Purvanov10
Zabranjeno Pusenje10
Magda Pushkarova50
Meho Puzic10
Mramor Quartel (Sofia) Children's Folk Group10
Obelya quartel (Sofia) Men's Singing Group10
Volouyak Quartel (Sofia) Peter Malinov Club Children's Folk Group10
Durvenitsa Quarter Sofia Female Vocal Group10
Obelya Quarter Sofia Old Rituals Group10
Iliyantsi Quarter Sofiya District Duduk Players10
R Zhivkovich Orch10
Iliya Rabachev10
Krassimir Rachev10
Donka Racheva10
Gheorghe Rada30
Hristofor Radanov20
Dj Rade10
Ivan Radev10
Petko Radev4013
Todor Radev20
Mariya Radeva10
Radka Radeva30
Djordji Radevski Ansambl10
Radi Angelov Orchestra570
Indira Radic10
Gvozden Radicevic10
Radio Ankara Folk Ensemble10
Radio Beograd Orchestra Carevac10
Radio Beograd Tamburitza Orchestra20
Radio Blagoevgrad Orchestra30
Radio Plovdiv Orchestra40
Radio Skopje Folk Orchestra20
Chalgite Radio Studio Skopje200
Radio Zagreb Tamburitza Orchestra10
Stefan Radnev10
Cornelia Radocea10
Vasilija Radojcic20
Blagoje Radojkovic10
Momchilo Radosavljevitch10
Dancho Radoulov20
Ani Radouncheva10
Miroslav Radovanovic10
Miroslav Radovanovitch10
Ioana Radu80
Ion Radu10
Mariuca Radulescu10
Vlada Radulov10
Duet Radulovic10
Savo Radusinovic10
Georgi Rafailov10
Elena Rahova20
Alexander Raichev20
Iliya Raikov10
Maria Raikova10
Ulyana Raikova10
Rakovtsi10
Petar Ralchev38
Rale10
Mariya Rangelova10
Atanas Rankova10
Mariya Rankova10
E Ranova10
Atheist Rap10
Susan Raphael01
Rashkolar10
Esma Rasimov10
Demirova Rasimova Mika10
Maria Rauta10
Razgrad Muzhka Pevcheska Grupa Ot Selo Topchii10
Razlog Folk Ensemble40
Usnija Redzepova10
M Redzhelov10
Jerry Reed10
Reihan20
Reni10
Representative Brass Band Of The Railroads20
Representative Wind Orchestra of the Bulgarian Nav10
Representative Wind Orchestra of the Bulgarian Navy10
Ansambl Resenchani20
Rhodopa Grupa10
Rhodope Muzhka Pevcheska Groupa Ot Chepelare10
Rhodopea Kaba Trio10
Nedelino Rhodopi Female Vocal Group10
Rhodopsk0 Zhenska Folklorna Grupa10
Roumen Rhodopski022
Dolna Ribnitsa Pirin Womens Vocal Group10
Frank Richko30
Dumitru Ridescu60
Steve Riley01
Emil Ristoskov100
Yuzhni Ritmi10
Assen Rizoikov10
Trifon Rizoikov10
Trifon Rizojkov03
Rob Brandon Nevofoon Bulgarian/Dutch Band10
Rodolyubie Harmonica Quartet02
Rodolyubie Harmonica Quartet Assenovgrad20
Rodope State Ensemble10
Orkestar Rodopi10
Roumen Rodopski70
Jose Rodriguez01
Roy Rogers01
Elena Roizen40
Dinarska Rok Divizija10
Marinko Rokvic10
Basalen Romalen10
Romana10
Romanian Gypsy Orchestra10
Stoyanka Romanova10
Adrian Romocescu10
Lyubka Rondova80
Ronnie Munro Folk Dance Band10
Gheorghe Rosoga40
Pavel Rosu20
Rountas13
Gordana Rounyaich10
Yanka Roupkina170
Velichka Rousenova10
Rousenskata Groupa30
Georgi Rousev10
Gospodin Rousev10
Dinka Rouseva10
Gergana Rouseva10
Nikolai Roushanov10
Drouzhba Rousse10
V Routenova10
Dwight Rowe02
Dj Rox10
An Royachki10
Joel Rubin04
Iliuta Rudareanu20
Dj Runner20
Janka Rupkina04
Cristi Ruscior50
Ruse Ensemble02
Rodistin Russev20
Ivan Russinov10
Angela Rusu20
Sica Rusu Durlai10
Memet Ruzdi20
Rzeszow Polish Folk Orchestra20
Rokeri S Moravu10
Ion Sabadas10
Petre Sabadeanu50
Ion Sabadis10
Domnita Sabadus10
Saban10
Sabanoti10
Nicolae Sabau100
Sadovskata Groupa04
Sadovskata Grupa40
Sadovski Naroden Orchestra30
Bruce Sagan01
Eric Sahlstrom116
Husref Said10
Sinan Sakic30
Maurem Sakipov20
Emil Sakov10
Fikiya Sakova10
Gina Sala01
Vasilios Saleas20
Saliev (Oud)10
Ahmed Saliev60
M Saliev20
Zapryan Saliev10
Gougoulya Salieva10
Naza Salieva20
Zvezda Salieva20
Halil Salihanovitch + Ramiz Salkanovitch10
Zapryan Salimov20
Salko20
Nedzad Salkovic10
Arnoutis Samaras + Totsios Tragossis10
Alexiou + Samaras10
M Samardzhieva10
Samardzic10
Zeljko Samardzic20
Dj Sammy10
Sandi10
Gosta Sandstrom116
Viorica Sandu10
Sani10
Stoika Sarabeeva10
Ileana Saraoiu10
Ileana Sararoiu60
Ilenei Sararoiu20
S Sarieva10
Alexander Sarievski180
Alexsandar Sarievski01
Balint Sarosi10
Sasa10
Dj Sasa10
Sasholar10
Zeljko Sasic10
Saban Saulic10
Savata10
Vladimir Savcic Cobi10
Marta Savic10
Masimo Savic10
Snezana Savic10
St Savov10
Dobra Savova30
Kichka Savova20
Mark Savoy10
Zorica Savu10
Marta Sebastyan01
Marta Sebastyen01
Sebo01
Tamar Seeman019
Katya Sefedinova13
Bajram Seferovski20
Tz Seizova10
Fejat Sejditch20
Boika Sekeranova10
Seki10
B Sekiranova10
Slavka Sekoutova30
Kevser Selimova30
Beba Selimovic10
Beba Selimovitch10
Selma10
Benali Selman013
Dov Seltzer + Geula Gill10
Dov Seltzer/Oranim Zabar10
Maria Serafimova10
Bebe Serban30
Costica Serban10
Natalia Serbanescu30
Anjur Serbezovski10
Muharem Serbezovski10
Serbian Folk Orchestra10
Ivo Serdarov10
Balkan Serenaders George Skrbina30
Dj Serg10
Gosho Sergiev10
Sestri Adzhovi40
Sestri Bisserovi110
Sestri Georgievi30
Sestri Giorevi10
Sestri Grouevi30
Sestri Koushlevi90
Sestri Manoulovi20
K Sevastakis01
Sevdzhan10
Severina10
Severnyashka Grupa20
Sevlievska Troika20
Valeriu Sfetcu30
SGNS Duhov Orchestra10
Sha10
Dzhenil Shabanov10
Amida Shahova20
Shaila10
Assen Shakrachki10
Hashim Shala30
Nikola Shalamanov10
Maria Shaleva10
Nedzhat Sharirov06
Shaban Shaulich40
G Shekerov10
Maksim Shen20
Bill Shephard05
Mary Sherhart075
Zarka Shetcherkaditch10
Ivan Shibilev155
Aleksandar Shishich01
Assen Sholyovi10
Rossen Sholyovi10
Orkestur Shope20
Sofiiski Shope10
Yordanka (Gabra Shopluk) Ilieva20
Angel Shopov10
Angel (Accordion) Shopov10
Roumen Shopov30
Hristina Shopova10
Shopskata Groupa20
Shopski Ensemble40
Shopski Folkloren Ensemble03
Shoumen Ensemble10
Shoumen Ensemble Dimiter Blagoev10
Yana Shtrankova10
Kiko Shumanov20
Shumen Ensemble02
Shumentsi Wedding Band10
Maria si Camelia Ciobanu10
Vasile si Costei Pandelescu10
Vasile si Costel Pandelescu10
Mituta si Dumitru Ridescu20
Ion si Iacob Laceanu10
Marin si Ionan Cornea10
Ion si Ionut Dolanescu10
Maria si Nutu Leordean40
Ramona si Petrica Vita10
Viorica si Simion Stanciu10
Amalia si Valeria Codorean10
Olga Sichan30
Ionut Sidau10
Emmanouil Siderakis10
Verka Siderova120
Siki10
Ansambul Silistra10
Istur Silistra10
Simeon Atanasov Ensemble10
Boris Simeonov10
Marga Simeonova30
Ivan Simeyonov40
Sojan Simeyonov10
Mara Simic10
Radu Simion112
Stan Simion10
Traicho Sinapov1211
Beogradski Sindikat10
Draboljub Sindjelic10
Boris (Child Singer) Petrov10
Carol Singers Village Of Karavelovo10
Mixed Singing Group Elin Pelin10
Men's Singing Group Lukovit10
Women's Singing Group Madzhare10
Womens Singing Group Smolsko Village10
Benone Sinulescu170
K Siozou03
Assen Sirakov10
Milan Sirakov10
Pavel Sirakov90
Roumen Sirakov100
Yulia Sirakova10
Feika Sirakuleva20
SIRMA10
Dj Sixmix10
Skakavci10
Tanya Skechelieva20
Lars Skjervheim10
Th Skordalos10
Mira Skoric20
Antonis Skoufis10
George Skrbina20
Sladana10
Sladjana10
Maria Slavcheva10
Dobroudzhanski Slavei10
Ceca Slavkovic10
Georgi Slavov05
Mladost Slavyanovo10
Sloboda Tamburitza Orchestra70
Sinan Smaljovic Osman J Hasan I Sejdo Frljanovic10
Smolyan Folk Ensemble10
Smolyan Muzhka Pevcheska Grupa Ot Selo Kutela20
Sneki10
Biljana So Pridruzba Na Maliot Radio Radio Orche60
Dj Sobi10
Fem Sockenspelman10
Sofia Uspekh Folk Orchestra10
Constantin Sofian20
KUD Sokadija Sredanci20
Bisser Sokolov10
Ivan Sokolov10
Teodora Sokolva10
Irina Somesan10
Valea Somesului40
Taraful Soporul De Cimpie10
The Southerners20
Svetlana Spajic10
Don Sparks02
Miko Spasic10
Toma Spasojevic10
Donka Spasova20
Suzana Spasovska01
Suzanana Spasovska60
Dragi Spasovski236
Krume Spasovski20
S Spasovski10
Daniel Spassov20
Teodosi Spassov70
Denka Spassova10
Spectre Orchestra Varna10
Rombo Spelman20
Leksands Spelmanslag10
Malung's Spelmanslag10
Skansens Spelmanslag20
El Spirieva10
Angelko Spiroski20
Nina Spirova10
Bora Spuzic10
Bora Spuzic Kvaka10
Spero Spyros20
Tatiana Srbinska014
Bjord Stabi04
Bjorn Stabi10
Petar Staichev10
Velichka Stambolova20
Aneta Stan50
Gelu Stan10
Ion Stan10
Nelu Stan10
Branka Stanarchitch10
Kremena Stancheva70
Vasilka Stancheva30
Simion Stanciu31
Elena Stancu10
Gherghina Stancu10
Nicu Stanescu30
Nuci Stanescu10
Olga Stanescu10
Georgi Stanev21
Gospodin Stanev50
Krassimir Stanev20
T Stanev10
Velichka Staneva10
Ana Stanic10
Y Stankova10
Jovan Stanojevic10
Slavoljub Stanojevic20
Stara Zagora Muzhko Pevcheska Grupa Ot Selo Pamukchii20
Stara Zagora Zhenska Pevcheska Grupa Ot Selo Ruzhena10
Banski Starcheta10
Ioana State20
Nikos Staurakakis10
M Stavreva10
Jasmin Stavros10
Steeleye Span01
Stefan Angelov Orch40
Isac Stefan10
Marian Stefan20
Stefan Stefanovich Tamburitza Orchestra10
Tita Stefan30
Georgi Stefanov20
K Stefanov10
P Stefanov10
Zlatka Stefanova10
O Stefkovski10
Veta Stergiou10
Zlatomir Stevanovic10
Paul Stinga40
Bozhidar Stingic10
Atanas Stoev20
Boris Stoev10
Nadya Stoeva10
Volodia Stoianov10
Ivan Stoichev10
Peter Stoichev20
Emine Stoicheva10
Mita Stoicheva380
Peter Stoichov01
Dimitur Stoikov146
Naiden Stoikov30
Davidko Stoilov10
Stancho Stoilov30
Stoyan Stoilov10
Rouska Stoimenova190
Assen Stoinov10
Sergei Stoinov10
Stoja10
Grozda Stojanovska20
Biljan Stojanovski20
Ivitsa Stojanovski10
V Stojanovski20
Goca Stojicevic10
Gordana Stojicevic10
Kuzman Stojkovski10
Stefche Stojkovski011
The Stony Creek Boys10
Stanisa Stosic10
Stoyan Angelov Orch10
Stoyan Kunev Orchestra30
Stoyan Stoyanov Orch10
Boris Stoyanov10
Georgi Stoyanov10
Ivan Stoyanov10
Petko Stoyanov10
Tsanko Stoyanov10
Dushka Stoyanova10
Komna Stoyanova02
Komnya Stoyanova80
Maria Stoyanova20
N Stoyanova30
Siika Stoyanova11
Stoyanka Stoyanova10
Vulkana Stoyanova351
Vulkanova Stoyanova01
Strandjna01
Strandzhanskata Groupa026
Strandzhanskata Grupa492
Petko Stratev20
Beat Street10
Ion Strimbeanu20
Egerstam Strings20
Raspevani Struzani10
Jura Stublic10
Radio Studio Skopje Tupan I Zurli40
Stefka Subotinova50
Memed Suleymanov20
Semsa Suljakovic10
Sungurlarskata Grupa10
Sunshine10
Maja Suput10
Ilia Surbinov10
Tatyana Surbinska130
Masao Suzuki10
Shtipskite Svadbari10
Swedish Folk Dance Fiddlers Orchestra10
Wouter Swets Chalgija10
DD Synthesis10
Szaszcs�v�s Band10
Jozsef Szaszko10
K T Bambov10
Tinka Tabakova10
Tzv Tabakova10
Aleksandar Tabas10
Lyuben Tachev20
Lyupcho Tachev03
Tadeusz10
Tadeusz Kozlowski Ensemble Of Warsaw10
Georgi Tahov10
Metodi Takev10
Miroslav Takev10
Ventsislav Takev10
Tale Stoyanov Mandolin Quartet10
Ago Talevski10
Anghelina Tamas10
Aurel Tamas40
Novi Tamburashi10
Tamburitza Zbor RTV Zagreb10
Ducane Tamburitzans01
Duquesne Tamburitzans01
Veseli Tamburitzans10
Maria Tanase100
Mariya Tanase10
Duet Tanaskevich10
Nelu Tanca10
Tanec Ensemble160
Tanec Ensemble Zurla10
Atanas Tanev20
Katya Taneva20
Yanka Taneva100
Maria Tangarova10
Tap 01110
V Tarabunov10
Catalin Tarcolea10
Tarkan10
Dave Tarras10
Tasana10
Resinka Taseva30
Slave Tasevski20
Apostol Tashev10
Manol Tashkov10
Milen Taskov30
Konevka Tasseva10
Kiril Tchimev10
Rumiana Tchimeva10
Dream Team10
Yiannis Tedzios10
Ferrante + Teicher10
Sandor Tekeres W/L Boros10
Atanas Temenougov10
Kvintet Temjanushki40
Bilyana Tencheva10
Ansambl Teodosievski80
Teodossi Spassov Quartet20
Yordanka Tepavicharova10
Rifat Tepic10
Ivan Tersiev03
Ivan Terziev40
Petur Terziev30
The Texans10
Papa Thannou01
R Tha�i20
The Bill Skimos Band10
The Country Dance Band10
The Haymakers Square Dance Band10
The Matys Brothers10
The McBain's Band20
The St Helens Country Dance Band10
Kostas Theodosiadis03
Thistle CountryDance Band10
Thracian Ensemble For FolkSongs And Dances Yambol10
Thracian Village Wedding Band10
Tifa20
Ansambl Tihomir Paunovi01
Shtiliyan Tihov21
Tijana10
Anghelina Timis10
Yordanka Tinkova10
St Tiokova10
Titakis10
Anuta Tite20
Alexandru Titrus70
Neki To Vole Vruce10
Tod Efremov Orch10
Todor Prashtakov Orch60
Dimitur Todorov + Jimmy Vasilev10
Georgi Todorov05
Hristo Todorov60
M Todorov01
Todor Todorov20
V Todorov01
Yordan Todorov60
Atanaska Todorova360
Dechka Todorova10
Maria Todorova10
Petya Todorova10
Rouzhka Todorova10
Velichka Todorova10
Zhechka Todorova01
Miodrag Todorovic10
G Todorovski20
Ansambl Todoseivski01
Stevo Todosievski12
M Tokoushev10
Dragan Tokovich10
Tolbuxin Ensemble02
Evd Tolozova10
Peter Tomanke10
Ante Tomic10
Mate Tomic10
Krasimir Tomov10
Maria Tomova130
Nadka Tomova30
Duet Tomovska Mancevski40
Violeta Tomovska70
Hristo Tonev Douhov Orkestur30
Ivan Tonev20
Kuncho Tonev20
Dobrivoje Topalovic20
Nada Topcagic10
Maria Topeva10
Topolnica Village Band10
Torbev (Brothers)10
Pavel Tornea10
G + Tornidikis P Kesidis10
Erzsebet Torok W/Jozsef Kozak10
Krusto Toshev10
Lyuba Tosheva10
Yana Tosheva10
Richelmo Tosoni10
Kuncho Totev20
Samaras + Totsios Arnoutis10
Bozhourka Toupankova31
Todorka Tourlakova10
A Tournassali10
Tozovac10
Atanas Trachev10
Mixed Traditional Vocal Group From Elin Pelin20
Kiril Traikov50
Kitna Trakia Ansambl10
Trakia Folk Ensemble Plovdiv10
Trakiiska Troika04
Trakiiska Troika (Before 1941)60
Mladi Trakiiski (Rakovski)10
Trakiskata Troika140
Trakiya State Folk Ensemble100
Souzana Trandafilova10
Dafo Trendafilov1118
Slavka Treneva10
G Trichkova10
Joe Tricoff60
Trifon Trifonov + Stanimaka10
Dimitur Trifonov10
Slavi Trifonov10
Todor Trifonov10
Trifon Trifonov20
Trifon (Gaida) Trifonov10
Trio Alfons Bauer Zither10
Trio Bulgarka51
Trio Kuchkovki70
Trio Majovci60
Trio Nadka Karadzhova02
Trio Rodpeya10
Trio Zurla Ansambla Tanec20
Les Trois Pinsons10
Sofiskata Troupa Shope10
V Trpchevski10
V Trpkova20
Dragacevaske Trube20
Vinko Trubic01
Belyu Trundev10
Alexandur Trupchev10
Orkestur Trustenik20
Goca Trzan10
Petar Tsambov10
Sava Tsanev10
Aneta Tsankova10
Andreas Tsaousis10
Ansambl Tsar Samuil Ohrid20
Tsarimir Orchestra20
Nikolaos Tsegkas10
Gergana Tsekova70
Tsareva Tserkovska10
Mara Tsigancheva120
Bulgarski Tsigani20
Sofiskata Tsiganskata Douhova20
Savas Tsiotras10
B Tsitsanis10
V Tsitsanis10
Veska Tsocheva40
L Tsoki01
L Tsoli02
Nadka Tsolova10
Danya Tsoneva10
Verka Tsoneva Dimitrova20
Gergana Tsvekova10
Tanya Tsvekova10
Tsvetanka Varimezova + Orchestra of Folk Instruments at Radio Sofia10
Ivan + Tsvetanka Varimezovi10
Todor Tsvetanov Angelov10
Dancho Tsvetkov10
Jordan Tsvetkov50
Mitko Tsvetkov10
Tsvetan Tsvetkov30
Ventsislav Tsvetkov10
Yordan Tsvetkov02
Maria Tsvetkova10
Roza Tsvetkova80
Veneta Tsvetkova120
Nikola Tsvetkovski60
G Tuchev20
Maria Tudor20
Stefan Tudorache20
Izidor Tudoran20
Florea Tupa10
Florea Turcitu20
Elisabeta Turcu30
Gheorghe Turda50
Seki Turkovic10
Dragina Tutunarova10
Twins10
Panagiotopoulos + Tzantzos Theodoropoulos10
u10
Voennoto Uchilishte Douhov Music10
Ilie Udila71
Ion Udrea20
Neda Ukraden10
Underground10
Florica Ungur70
Sile Ungureanu30
Duquesne University Tamburitzans100
Seven Up10
Maria Urliska20
Urosevic Ensemble20
Radisa Urosevic10
Ansambl Uroshevitch10
Zlatne Uste10
Uvaliiskata Groupa10
Mile Uz Cig Kapelu Steve Nikolitch Lakitch10
Ivan Uzunov20
M Uzunova20
Vidanka V Gorgievska10
V Petrov Orchestra20
Ork V Shvertnev Sofia10
Ion Vaduva30
Maria Vaduva50
Dimitris Vagias10
Gavril Vaida20
Pavlina Vaiova10
Svilenka Vaiova10
Georgi Vaitishev10
Nikola Vaitishev10
Dimitur Vakadinov10
Stoina Vakashinska10
Valentina_10
Valentino10
Valeri Dimchev Orch10
Parni Valjak10
I Vamtov10
George Vancu20
Angel Vangelov40
Stoyan Vangelov10
Georgi Vardev10
Jordanka Vardzhijska10
Mariachi Vargas De Tecalitlan20
Ivan Varimezov30
Kostadin Varimezov2630
Todora Varimezova10
Tsvetanka Varimezova30
Various60
Varna Troika10
Maritsa Varvatou10
Sasa Vasic10
Ljiljana Vasich10
Nadezhda Vasich10
Cristain Vasile10
Petrica Vasile30
Costel Vasilescu20
Damian Vasilev Dimov10
Dorotei Vasilev100
Kostadin Vasilev10
V (Accordion) Vasilev10
Vassil Vasilev30
Sylviya Vasileva10
Liviu Vasilica10
Kassiani Vasiliou10
Mira Vasiljevic20
Dj Vasko10
Pavel Vassil Dorotei10
Borislav Vassilev11
Ivan Vassilev10
Jordan Vassilev40
Margarit Vassilev10
Ognyan (Jimmy) Vassilev40
Veselin Vassilev10
Kanta Vassileva10
Siika Vassileva10
Dimitris Vayias10
Eugen Veiea10
I Vejseli20
Georgi Velev10
Slavi Velev90
Margarita Veleva10
Stojan Velichkov260
Stoyan Velichkov06
Tanya Velichkova20
Mioara Velicu40
Krustyu Velikov10
Stoyan Velikov20
Stoyan (Tupan) Velikov10
Valentin Velikov10
Yordan Velikov10
Bozhana Velikova30
Ansambl Velimira Lime Simonovicha20
S Veljanovski10
Velkovski20
Atanas Veluv20
Mars Venus10
Angelo Venuto10
Ruben Vera01
Frunza Verde10
Ansambl Veroljuba Jovanovitch10
Orkestarot Vesela Druzhina10
Veseli Seljaci Tamburitza Orchestra10
Ork Veselie10
Nicolae Vicol20
Sofia Vicoveanca200
Ignat Videnov130
Vasil Videnov80
Lj Vidosavljevic20
Vievska Folk Groupa50
Viki10
Viktorija10
Lovchantsi Village (Dobrich) Men's Singing Group20
Moustrak Village (Haskovo) Men's Singing Group10
Padina village (Kurdzhali) Children's Folk Group10
Meshtitsa village (Pernik) Children's Folk Group10
Koinare Village (Pleven) Men's Singing Group10
Petokladentsi Village (Pleven) Men's Singing Group10
Debne Village (Plovdiv) Men's Singing Group10
Topchii Village (Razgrad) Men's Singing Group10
Piperkovo Village (Rousse) Men's Singing Group10
Pirgovo Village (Rousse) Men's Singing Group10
Vekilski Village (Shoumen) Men's Singing Group10
Elhovets village (Smolyan) Children's Folk Group10
Pamoukchii Village (Stara Zagora) Men's Singing Group10
Chernevo village (Varna) Men's Singing Group10
Karavelovo Village (Yambol) Men's Singing Group10
Zavoi Village (Yambol) Men's Singing Group10
Razdel Village (Yambol)10
Asparouhovo Village Children's Vocal Group Varna District10
Balanovo Village Kyustendil District Female Vocal Group10
Lyaski Village Mens Folksong Group from Cultural House Progress30
Baybak Village Mens Vocal Group10
Kermen Village Mens Vocal Group10
Obretenik Village Rousse District Female Vocal Group10
Bistrimirtsi Village Sofia District Female Vocal Group10
Gabra Village Sofia District Female Vocal Group10
Passarel Village Sofia District Female Vocal Group10
Plana Village Sofia Female Vocal Group60
Dragalevstsi Village Sofia Young Girls Vocal Group10
Belitsa Village Vocal And Instrumental Group10
Baybak Village Womens Vocal Group10
Chourichene Village Womens Vocal Group10
Kurnalovo Village Womens Vocal Group10
Pirin Village Womens Vocal Group10
Starchevo Village Womens Vocal Group10
Tsaparevo Village Womens Vocal Group10
Knyazhevo Village Yambol District Female Vocal Group10
Mamarchevo Village Yambol District Female Vocal Group20
Dragica Vilushic10
Radu Vincu10
Mustafa Vindzhev10
Nicolae Visan10
M Visheva10
Enei Vitanov10
Miljko Vitezovic10
Vitosha03
Vitosha Ensemble10
Dionise Vlad10
Vlade Kandic Ensemble10
Lyoubomir Vladimirov20
Dimka Vladimirova40
Vlado10
Ivan Vlahov10
Joza Vlahovic20
Anisoara Vlaicu10
Minka Vlaikova10
Menelaos Vlasis10
Samokovsko Vocal Group From Dragushinovo10
Womens Vocal Group Koprivlen10
Mens Vocal Group Pletena10
Womens Vocal Group Pletena10
Female Vocal Group Veliko Turnovo10
Female Vocal Group Village Of Kamenets10
Female Vocal Group Village Of Pchela10
Female Vocal Group Village Of Radovets10
Meglenki + Vodenki20
Vodenki Zhenska Vokalna Grupa10
Nicoleta Voica80
Gheoghe Voinic10
Transportni Voiski Douhov Orkestur Sofia50
Halil Voloder10
Doina Vrancei10
George Vranjesevic01
Nikola Vrosevic10
Alka Vuica10
Bato Vujosevic10
R Vukanovski20
Nadka Vulchanova10
Atanas Vulchev133
Atanas Vulchev Instr Group30
Elka Vulcheva20
Kalina Vulcheva01
Kalinka Vulcheva103
Nevena Vulcheva10
V (Not Vulcho) Ivanov10
Ivan Vulev20
Stoyanova Vulkana10
Petur Vulkov10
Siika Vulkova10
O V�rbovci20
Wedding Band Bistritsa Village Sofia District10
Karl Weiss Bayrische Bauernkappelle10
Wesolowski10
Tadeusz Wesolowski Accordian Quintet10
John Whelan16
Iona Whishaw01
Wind Orchestra Todor Kableshkov Technical School20
Kladnitsa Women's Folk Group10
Bansko Womens Vocal Group10
Sandanski Womens Vocal Group10
Ta Xalkina Tis Poumennissas10
Ya Malinov Orch10
Yag10
Yakorouda Cultural House ensemble Svetlina20
Stanka Yakova10
M Yakovidis20
Yambol10
Yambol Zhenska Pevcheska Grupa Ot Selo Pchela10
Lazarinka Yanachkova10
Toma Yanchev90
Elena Yancheva10
Ansambl Yane Sandanski10
Dimitur Yanev40
Georgi Yanev10
Petar Yanev32
Asenka Yaneva10
Yani Sandanski Bitov Orch From S General Todor (Petrich)10
Angel Yankov10
Kroum Yankov60
N Yankov01
Nikola Yankov62
Valentin Yankov10
Elena Yankova20
Frank Yankovic10
Yascha Borowsky + His Russian Gypsy Ensemble10
Yashar Malikov Orchestra30
Yasko Argirov Band10
Eva Ybarra05
Mihail Yordanov21
Zheko Yordanov10
Milanka Yordanova10
Radka Yordanova10
Zharko Yosipovich Ork10
Dancho Yossifov10
Yordan Yotov10
Valentina Yotova10
Zhelyo Yovchev30
Yugoslav Folk Dance Ensemble Kolo30
Yuri Yunakov10
Yuri Yunakov Ensemble20
Elena Yuroukova10
Kadriov Yusin Orkestarot Na Kadriov10
Various (collection Yves Moreau)80
Pesme Za Ispracaje10
Ansambl Za Narodni Pesni I Tantsi Rousse10
Dimitur Zaekov (Son Of)10
Dimitur Zaekov10
Gogo Zafirovski10
Metodija Zafirovski30
Avligi (Stara Zagora)10
Zagore Ensemble10
Florica Zaha40
Petkana Zaharieva80
Stefan Zahmanov121
Stephan Zahmanov81
S Zahmanova02
Ilya Zakharev22
Kostas Zakunfinos10
Leonard Zama30
Stefan Zamanov01
G Zambeta10
Dorel Zamfir10
George Zamfir10
Gheoghe Zamfir40
Gheorghe Zamfir70
Dumitru Zamfira40
Elena Zamfira20
Zana20
Alkis Zapaglou01
Marko Zaprev10
Z Zapryanov10
T Zarkevic10
Stara Zarora District Female Vocal Group Village Of Raknitsa10
Milan Zavkov10
Tamburaski Zbor Banat10
Tamburashki Zbor Shokadija20
Zdravko Georgiev Orch10
Boban Zdravkovic10
Novica Zdravkovic10
Toma Zdravkovic10
Yovan Zdravkovich10
Drazen Zecic10
Mariela Zegrean Istici10
Marinela Zegrean Istici10
Djordji Zelcheski30
Zera10
John Zeretzke01
Zerina10
Zerine10
Kalinka Zgourova70
K Zgurova30
Kalina Zgurova03
Ansambl Zh Milanovich10
Zhaklina10
Stoika Zheinova10
G Zhekov10
Georgi Zhekov10
Krassimir Zhekov10
Georgi Zhelyazkov10
Petur Zhelyazkov30
Yanko Zhelyazkov10
Zhenska Groupa Ot Kremen10
Zhenska Groupa Ot Razlog10
Zhenska Pevachka Groupa ot Satovcha Gotse Delchev10
Zhenska Pevachka Groupa ot Smilyan/Smolyanski20
Zhenska Pevcheska Groupa (Mladi) ot Bistrica/Sofisko10
Zhenska Pevcheska Groupa ot Cherven Breg/Kyustendil10
Zhenska Pevcheska Groupa ot Gorna Dikanya/Pernik10
Zhenska Pevcheska Groupa ot Ichera/Sliven10
Zhenska Pevcheska Groupa ot Kaloyan/Varna10
Zhenska Pevcheska Groupa ot Kyulevcha/Shoumen10
Zhenska Pevcheska Groupa ot Mechka/Rousse10
Zhenska Pevcheska Groupa ot Mineralni Bani/Haskovo10
Zhenska Pevcheska Groupa ot Opaka/Turgovishte10
Zhenska Pevcheska Groupa ot Sofia/Grad10
Zhenska Pevcheska Groupa ot Zaburdo/Smolyanski10
Zhenska Pevcheska Groupa Satovcha Gotse Delchev20
Dobrich Zhenska Pevcheska Grpoupa Ot Selo Kotlentsi10
Zhenska Pevcheska Grupa Ot Selo Debrashtitsa20
Zhenska Pevcheska Grupa Ot Selo Garvanovo30
Zhenska Pevcheska Grupa Ot Selo Krepost40
Zhenska Pevcheska Grupa Ot Selo Navusen20
Zhenska Pevcheska Grupa Ot Selo Staro Selo40
Zhenska Pevcheska Grupa Ot Selo Svirkovo20
Zhenska Pevcheska Grupa Ot Selo Yabulkovo20
Zhenska Peveheska Groupa Dolen Gotse Delchev30
Zhenska Vokalna Groupa10
Zhenski Trio Ux Mali Orkestar Radio Skopja10
Svetlyo Zhilev10
P Zhivkov10
R Zhivkovic10
Sava + Zhivkovic R Jeremich10
D Zhivkovich10
Nelu Zidaru10
Dj Zika10
Marica Zilkovska100
Fred Zimmerle01
Ansambl Zivkovic10
Marina Zivkovic10
Ziyia02
Zlatan Zlatev Orch (Shoumen)10
Ivan Zlatanov40
Vasil Zlatev04
Elena Zlateva10
Nadezhda Zlateva50
Nadka Zlateva10
Velichka Zlateva20
P Zlatinova10
Mitko Zlatkov10
Zlatne Uste Balkan Brass Band10
Zlatograd Muzhka Bitova Groupa10
Zlatograd Zhenska Bitova Groupa10
Marijana Zlopasa10
Ion Zlotea20
Vesna Zmijanac10
Dj Zoki10
P Zomoic10
Zorana10
Orkestar Zorlevi10
Zornica01
Zornitsa Orchestra30
Zornitsa Trio20
Alexander Zotev10
N Zoubas10
N Zoumpas011
Marin Zournadzhiev10
Simeon Zournadzhiev10
Dave Zupkovich101
Feride Zurbasheva10
Vlastimir Zurkic10
Zvezda Pittsburgh Balkan Singing Ensemble10
Dobroudzhanski Zvoutsi Choir10
Srednagorski Zvuncheta10